EEB Greenhouse Alpha Collections List

Listing generated on Fri, 06 Dec 2019 02:01:01 -0500


Accession#FamilyNameLocation
198501275CaprifoliaceaeAbelia x grandiflora (Andre) Rehd.2304
201500104PinaceaeAbies balsamea (L.) Mill.2308
201500131MalvaceaeAbutilon hybridum Hort.3310
201400150FabaceaeAcacia angustissima (Mill.) Kuntze2209
201000203FabaceaeAcacia brachybotrya Benth.2107
201000076FabaceaeAcacia longifolia subsp. sophorae (Labill.) Court2107
199800164FabaceaeAcacia saligna (Labill.) H.L. Wendl.2107
199400179EuphorbiaceaeAcalypha chamaedrifolia (Lam.) Müll.Arg.1302
198500271EuphorbiaceaeAcalypha hispida Burm. f.1209
198500605EuphorbiaceaeAcalypha wilkesiana `Macafeana' Mull. Arg.1201
200800144CactaceaeAcanthocalycium klimpelianum (Weidl. & Werderm.) Backeb.2215
201100210CactaceaeAcanthocalycium klimpelianum (Weidl. & Werderm.) Backeb.2215
198500778BromeliaceaeAcanthostachys strobilacea (Schult. & Schult.f.) Klotzsch3305
198700241AcanthaceaeAcanthus montanus (Nees) T. Anderson1116
199200436MyrtaceaeAcca sellowiana (O.Berg) Burret2116
200900026SapindaceaeAcer palmatum Thunb.2301
201700034GesneriaceaeAchimenes admirabilis Wiehler1301
201600091OrchidaceaeAcianthera aphthosa (Lindl.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3225
199400038OrchidaceaeAcianthera casapensis (Lindl.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3221
200100522OrchidaceaeAcineta chrysantha (C.Morren) Lindl.3223
200700052AsteraceaeAcmella oleracea (L.) R.K.Jansen1306
201500195ApocynaceaeAcokanthera oppositifolia (Lam.) Codd1118
199700056AcoraceaeAcorus calamus L.2316
198501408AcoraceaeAcorus gramineus Aiton2316
199500164MalpighiaceaeAcridocarpus natalitius A.Juss.1108
200800044MalpighiaceaeAcridocarpus zanzibaricus (Bojer ex Loudon) A. Jussieu1107
200400286PteridaceaeAcrostichum aureum L.3104
201700046RanunculaceaeActaea racemosa L.2308
199900089ActinidiaceaeActinidia deliciosa (A.Chev.) C.F.Liang & A.R.Ferguson2303
200600117PteridaceaeActiniopteris semiflabellata Pichi-Serm.2316
201300079MalvaceaeAdansonia grandidieri Baillon2201
199700031MalvaceaeAdansonia za Baill.2201
201000009PassifloraceaeAdenia ballyi Verdcourt2208
200201882PassifloraceaeAdenia globosa Engl.2208
201200070PassifloraceaeAdenia globosa subsp. pseudoglobosa (Verdc.) W.J.de Wilde2208
200800194PassifloraceaeAdenia lanceolata Engl.2208
201900106PassifloraceaeAdenia repanda (Burch.) Engl.2208
199800179ApocynaceaeAdenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.2208
201200079ApocynaceaeAdenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.2208
198500437BignoniaceaeAdenocalymma comosum (Cham.) DC.1319
198500864PteridaceaeAdiantum cv. "Ocean spray" K. Presl.3105
198500868PteridaceaeAdiantum cv. (variegated) 3105
198500879PteridaceaeAdiantum hispidulum cv. Swartz3105
198500919PteridaceaeAdiantum pulverulentum L.3105
198500878PteridaceaeAdiantum raddianum cv. K. Presl.3105
198700122CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus (Haw.) Lem.2203
201400230CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus (Haw.) Lem.2203
201400273CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus (Haw.) Lem.2203
201300084CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus var. clavifolius (Haworth) Tölken2203
201800028CrassulaceaeAdromischus diabolicus Tölken2203
201800027CrassulaceaeAdromischus filicaulis (Eckl. & Zeyh.) C.A.Sm.2203
200201690CrassulaceaeAdromischus leucophyllus Uitew.2203
198502562CrassulaceaeAdromischus maculatus (Salm-Dyck) Lem.2203
198502565CrassulaceaeAdromischus mammillaris (L. f.) Lem.2203
201400229CrassulaceaeAdromischus marianae A. Berger2203
201400263CrassulaceaeAdromischus marianae A. Berger2203
198700123CrassulaceaeAdromischus triflorus (L.f.) A. Berger2203
198800205CrassulaceaeAdromischus umbraticola C.A.Sm.2203
201000092BromeliaceaeAechmea allenii L.B.Sm.3305
200000063BromeliaceaeAechmea brevicollis L.B. Sm.3306
198500775BromeliaceaeAechmea chantinii (Carrière) Baker3305
198500770BromeliaceaeAechmea fasciata (Lindl.) Baker3307
198900005BromeliaceaeAechmea recurvata (Klotzsch) L.B. Sm.3305
199200226CrassulaceaeAeonium arboreum L.2105
201400241CrassulaceaeAeonium ciliatum (Willd.) Webb & Berthel.2105
199200152CrassulaceaeAeonium haworthii Webb and Smith2105
200500009CrassulaceaeAeonium sedifolium (Webb ex Bolle) J. Pitard & L. Proust2105
198500071GesneriaceaeAeschynanthus micranthus C. B. Clarke1211
198500114GesneriaceaeAeschynanthus pulcher (Blume) G.Don1209
198500146GesneriaceaeAeschynanthus x splendidus 1211
199300370AizoaceaeAethephyllum pinnatifidum N.E.Br.2207
201900112ZingiberaceaeAframomum angustifolium (Sonn.) K.Schum.3206
199200131ZingiberaceaeAframomum mala (K.Schum. ex Engl.) K.Schum.1109
201900113ZingiberaceaeAframomum melegueta K.Schum.3206
198501085AmaryllidaceaeAgapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffmanns.2109
198800143AmaryllidaceaeAgapanthus caulescens Spreng.6104
200800128AraucariaceaeAgathis moorei (Lindl.) Mast.3110
200700145AraucariaceaeAgathis robusta (C.Moore ex F.Muell.) Bailey1218
198800117AsparagaceaeAgave americana L.2211
198501161AsparagaceaeAgave americana 'Marginata' L.2211
200800197AsparagaceaeAgave cf parryi Engelm.2211
198501174AsparagaceaeAgave cf stricta Salm-Dyck2211
200900094AsparagaceaeAgave cf. titanota 2209
200400264AsparagaceaeAgave geminiflora (Tagl.) Ker-Gawl2212
200600035AsparagaceaeAgave guiengola Gentry2212
198900092AsparagaceaeAgave murpheyi Gibson2213
201100286AsparagaceaeAgave nizandensis Cutak2211
201300057AsparagaceaeAgave parrasana A.Berger2209
199200059AsparagaceaeAgave parryi Engelm.2212
198501151AsparagaceaeAgave polianthiflora Gentry2211
198502677AsparagaceaeAgave schidigera Lem.2209
199200096AsparagaceaeAgave sisalana Perrine2210
200400269AsparagaceaeAgave tequilana F.A.C. Weber2210
201100268AsparagaceaeAgave victoriae-reginae T.Moore2212
201100269AsparagaceaeAgave victoriae-reginae T.Moore2212
198500621MeliaceaeAglaia odorata Lour.1202
199800093PolypodiaceaeAglaomorpha meyeniana 3103
200000057PolypodiaceaeAglaomorpha speciosa (Blume) M.C. Roos3106
198500027AraceaeAglaonema commutatum Schott1218
198800060AraceaeAglaonema costatum N.E.Br1220
198500198AraceaeAglaonema nitidum (Jack) Kunth1210
201600024RosaceaeAgrimonia eupatoria L.2104
201500052OrchidaceaeAgrostophyllum planicaule (Wall. ex Lindl.) Rchb.f.3227
200201825LardizabalaceaeAkebia quinata (Houtt.) Decne.2303
199500158AsparagaceaeAlbuca bracteata (Thunb.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt1120
201400259AsparagaceaeAlbuca bracteata (Thunb.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2109
199800170AsparagaceaeAlbuca cf. spiralis L.f.2109
200700210AsparagaceaeAlbuca concordiana Baker2109
201000164AsparagaceaeAlbuca concordiana Baker2109
201800189AsparagaceaeAlbuca tortuosa Baker2109
201400258AsparagaceaeAlbuca virens (Ker Gawl.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2217
200400164DroseraceaeAldrovanda vesiculosa L.2310
198500626SapindaceaeAlectryon coriaceus (Benth.) Radlk.1218
199200109EuphorbiaceaeAleurites moluccanus (L.) Willd.1212
198500393ApocynaceaeAllamanda cathartica L.1302
201300069ApocynaceaeAllamanda schottii Pohl1317
198501258AmaryllidaceaeAllium schoenoprasum L.2305
200800092CasuarinaceaeAllocasuarina luehmannii (R.T.Baker) L.A.S.Johnson2107
200100524DidiereaceaeAlluaudia ascendens (Drake) Drake2203
198700247DidiereaceaeAlluaudia comosa Drake2203
200300276DidiereaceaeAlluaudia dumosa (Drake) Drake2201
198700245DidiereaceaeAlluaudia humbertii Drake2201
200800142DidiereaceaeAlluaudia montagnacii Rauh2203
199200033DidiereaceaeAlluaudia procera Drake2202
201100272AraceaeAlocasia melo A.Hay, P.C.Boyce & K.M.Wong1217
199900058AraceaeAlocasia Amazonica hort., nom. inval.1209
200300290AraceaeAlocasia cuprea K. Koch1210
199000042AraceaeAlocasia Micholitziana Hort. (Sander)1219
198500940AsphodelaceaeAloe albiflora Guillaumin2202
199000059AsphodelaceaeAloe alooides (Bolus) van Druten2205
198502667AsphodelaceaeAloe arborescens Mill.2204
199200113AsphodelaceaeAloe bakeri Scott-Elliot2202
201500192AsphodelaceaeAloe berevoana Lavranos2203
200400088AsphodelaceaeAloe branddraaiensis Groenewald2202
200400086AsphodelaceaeAloe burgersfortensis Reynolds2206
201000099AsphodelaceaeAloe cooperi Baker2206
198500956AsphodelaceaeAloe cremnophila Reynolds2208
200900100AsphodelaceaeAloe descoingsii Reynolds2203
198500952AsphodelaceaeAloe dorotheae C. A. Berger2208
198700112AsphodelaceaeAloe ferox Mill.2205
200400089AsphodelaceaeAloe globuligemma Pole-Evans2206
200900092AsphodelaceaeAloe inexpectata Lavranos & T.A.McCoy2203
198800200AsphodelaceaeAloe jucunda Reynolds2208
198500957AsphodelaceaeAloe juvenna Brandham & S. Carter2208
200400087AsphodelaceaeAloe krapohliana Marloth2205
201100275AsphodelaceaeAloe longistyla Baker2205
198500939AsphodelaceaeAloe maculata All.2204
201000102AsphodelaceaeAloe marlothii A.Berger2206
201100276AsphodelaceaeAloe melanacantha A.Berger2205
198500944AsphodelaceaeAloe nobilis Haw.2204
200900101AsphodelaceaeAloe parvula A. Berger2202
201000101AsphodelaceaeAloe polyphylla Pillans2206
199200121AsphodelaceaeAloe rauhii Reynolds2202
200400009AsphodelaceaeAloe rivierei Lavranos & L.E.Newton2208
199400150AsphodelaceaeAloe spicata L.f.2204
199000064AsphodelaceaeAloe thraskii Bak.2205
200400084AsphodelaceaeAloe vacillans Forsk2208
199200122AsphodelaceaeAloe vera (L.) Burm.f.2104
200400083AsphodelaceaeAloe vogtsii Reynolds2206
198500958AsphodelaceaeAloiampelos ciliaris (Haw.) Klopper & Gideon F.Sm.2204
198502743AizoaceaeAloinopsis schooneesii L.Bolus2207
201400153VerbenaceaeAloysia gratissima (Gillies & Hook.) Troncoso2209
201900114ZingiberaceaeAlpinia boninsimensis Makino3303
201900115ZingiberaceaeAlpinia elegans (C.Presl) K.Schum.3303
201900116ZingiberaceaeAlpinia galanga (L.) Willd.3303
201900267ZingiberaceaeAlpinia kwangsiensis T.L.Wu & S.J.Chen3303
201900117ZingiberaceaeAlpinia latilabris Ridl.3303
201900118ZingiberaceaeAlpinia maclurei Merr.3303
201900119ZingiberaceaeAlpinia malaccensis (Burm.f.) Roscoe3303
201900120ZingiberaceaeAlpinia nigra (Gaertn.) Burtt3303
201900121ZingiberaceaeAlpinia oblongifolia Hayata3303
201900122ZingiberaceaeAlpinia pumila Hook.f.3303
201900123ZingiberaceaeAlpinia roxburghii Sweet3303
201900124ZingiberaceaeAlpinia rugosa S.J.Chen & Z.Y.Chen3303
198500380ZingiberaceaeAlpinia zerumbet (Pers.) B.L.Burtt & R.M.Sm.1212
198502034AlstroemeriaceaeAlstroemeria caryophyllaea Jacq.2116
198502033AlstroemeriaceaeAlstroemeria pulchella L. f.2116
199200486AmaranthaceaeAlternanthera brasiliana (L.) Kuntze1302
198500577AmaranthaceaeAlternanthera ficoidea (L.) R. Br. ex R. & S.3309
199500101ApocynaceaeAlyxia ruscifolia R. Br.1219
201300013AmborellaceaeAmborella trichopoda Baill.3108
201900125ZingiberaceaeAmomum petaloideum (S.Q.Tong) T.L.Wu3206
200202495FabaceaeAmorpha fruticosa L.2402
200600136AraceaeAmorphophallus albus P.Y.Liu & J.F.Chen3201
199800159AraceaeAmorphophallus bulbifer (Roxb.) Bl.3201
199700022AraceaeAmorphophallus dunnii Tutcher3201
198500882AraceaeAmorphophallus konjac K. Koch3201
200400137AraceaeAmorphophallus muelleri Bl.3201
200100498AraceaeAmorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nichols.3201
200000066AraceaeAmorphophallus prainii Hook. f.3201
200600135AraceaeAmorphophallus pygmaeus Hett.3201
200500064AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.1216
201200061AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.1209
201200062AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.3203
201300015AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.1212
201900104AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.3206
200400138AraceaeAmorphophallus variabilis Bl.3201
199700032AraceaeAmorphophallus yunnanensis Engl.3201
200201831AraceaeAmorphophallus yunnanensis Engl.3201
201800087PoaceaeAmpelodesmos mauritanicus (Poir.) T.Durand & Schinz2101
201500167AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros albissima Marloth2205
201400238AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros coahuilensis (S.Watson) Eggli & Nyffeler2209
198700124AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros crinita Dinter2205
198800111AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros filamentosa (Haw.) Sims2205
199200167AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros papyracea E.Mey. ex Fenzl2205
200201689AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros subnuda var. lubbersii (Bleck) M.Gerbaulet2205
200900052AnacardiaceaeAnacardium occidentale L.1317
198800190BromeliaceaeAnanas bracteatus `Striatus' (Lindl.) Schult. & Schult.f.1315
198500386BromeliaceaeAnanas comosus Merr.3305
201500073OrchidaceaeAnathallis linearifolia 'D&M' (Cogn.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3221
201900038AraceaeAnchomanes giganteus Engl.3111
201500115BoraginaceaeAnchusa azurea Mill.2102
201200002AcanthaceaeAndrographis paniculata (Burm. f.) Wall. ex Nees3309
201900046AsparagaceaeAnemarrhena asphodeloides Bunge2301
201300030AnemiaceaeAnemia tomentosa 3106
200100008RanunculaceaeAnemone scabiosa H.Lév. & Vaniot2301
200100051SaururaceaeAnemopsis californica (Nutt.) Hook. & Arn.2316
201600163ApiaceaeAnginon fruticosum I.Allison & B.-E.van Wyk2112
199600011MarattiaceaeAngiopteris lygodiifolia Rosenst.3104
201900023OrchidaceaeAngraecum didieri (Baill. ex Finet) Schltr.1102
201600101OrchidaceaeAngraecum distichum Lindl.1102
201900021OrchidaceaeAngraecum sesquipedale Thouars1102
199000072HaemodoraceaeAnigozanthos flavidus Redoute2106
200202425HaemodoraceaeAnigozanthos sp. 2106
199500093AnnonaceaeAnnona cherimola Mill.1305
199900586AnnonaceaeAnnona muricata L.1311
199900585AnnonaceaeAnnona purpurea Moc. & Sessé ex Dunal1312
200300319AnnonaceaeAnnona reticulata L.3106
198500248BasellaceaeAnredera baselloides (Kunth) Baill.1315
199100387OrchidaceaeAnsellia africana Lindl.1102
201100265AizoaceaeAntegibbaeum fissoides (Haw.) Schwantes ex H.Wulff2207
201900378AnthocerotaceaeAnthoceros punctatus L.2314
200100030EricaceaeAnthopterus wardii Ball3317
198500021AraceaeAnthurium andraeanum Linden ex Andre3110
198500025AraceaeAnthurium bakeri Hook.f.4106
199200551AraceaeAnthurium clarinervium Matuda4112
198500024AraceaeAnthurium crystallinum Linden & Andre4112
201800067AraceaeAnthurium gracile (Rudge) Lindl.3110
200600125AraceaeAnthurium pedatoradiatum Schott3110
201800068AraceaeAnthurium pendens Croat4103
198500037AraceaeAnthurium pentaphyllum var. bombacifolium (Schott) Madison3110
200300317AraceaeAnthurium podophyllum (Cham. & Schltdl.) Kunth4102
201800078AraceaeAnthurium pseudospectabile Croat4103
201800066AraceaeAnthurium regale Linden3110
199100054AraceaeAnthurium scandens (Aubl.) Engl.4108
198500026AraceaeAnthurium schlechtendalii Kunth.4102
200400121AraceaeAnthurium warocqueanum T. Moore3111
198500311AraceaeAnthurium wendlingeri G. M. Barroso4102
198500132PhyllanthaceaeAntidesma bunius (L.) K. Spreng.1211
198500189PolygonaceaeAntigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.1302
201800021AcanthaceaeAphelandra aurantiaca (Scheidw.) Lindl.1308
201200021AcanthaceaeAphelandra sinclairiana Nees1309
201100194FabaceaeApios americana Medikus2308
201000006AponogetonaceaeAponogeton madagascariensis (Mirb.) H.Bruggen6904
200100033AizoaceaeAptenia cordifolia (L. f.) N.E. Br.2216
201100229RanunculaceaeAquilegia canadensis L.2308
199800004RubiaceaeArachnothryx leucophylla (Kunth) Planch.1319
200700159DavalliaceaeAraiostegia hymenophylloides (Blume) Copel.3105
200800123DavalliaceaeAraiostegia pulchra (D. Don) Copel.3101
200800091AraucariaceaeAraucaria araucana K.Koch3110
200600077AraucariaceaeAraucaria cunninghamii Mudie3109
198502658AraucariaceaeAraucaria heterophylla (Salisb.) Franco3109
198501396AraucariaceaeAraucaria hunsteinii K. Schumann3110
200800135AraucariaceaeAraucaria nemorosa de Laub.3111
198700257FabaceaeArchidendron grandiflorum (Benth.)I.Nielsen1218
200700028ApiaceaeArctopus echinatus L.2109
198500239PrimulaceaeArdisia japonica (Hornst.) Bl.2303
201100158PrimulaceaeArdisia japonica (Thunb.) Blume1219
198500677AsteraceaeArgyranthemum foeniculaceum (Willd.) Webb ex Sch.Bip.2105
201900039ConvolvulaceaeArgyreia nervosa ssp. nervosa (Burm. f.) Bojer1201
201300083AizoaceaeArgyroderma fissum L. Bolus2207
199900593AizoaceaeArgyroderma patens L. Bolus2207
201700062CactaceaeAriocarpus fissuratus (Engelm.) K.Schum.2211
198500984AsphodelaceaeAristaloe aristata (Haw.) Boatwr. & J.C.Manning2202
198600076IridaceaeAristea ecklonii Baker2114
200201599AristolochiaceaeAristolochia arborea Linden3108
201600144AristolochiaceaeAristolochia californica Torr.2402
201500006AristolochiaceaeAristolochia chilensis Bridges ex Lindl.2116
199200014AristolochiaceaeAristolochia fimbriata Cham.3113
200201892AristolochiaceaeAristolochia gigantea Mart. & Zucc.3113
198800141AristolochiaceaeAristolochia littoralis Parodi1318
199900054AristolochiaceaeAristolochia peruviana O.C.Schmidt1318
198500199AristolochiaceaeAristolochia ringens Vahl.1318
199300454AristolochiaceaeAristolochia tomentosa Sims.2308
200700075ElaeocarpaceaeAristotelia chilensis (Molina) Stuntz2116
199900584AnnonaceaeArtabotrys hexapetalus (L.f.) Bhandari1211
201600146AsteraceaeArtemisia tridentata Nutt.2402
201900365AsteraceaeArtemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana (Rydb.) Beetle2402
198501105AsparagaceaeArthropodium candidum Raoul2312
198500273MelastomataceaeArthrostemma ciliatum Pav. ex D. Don3309
199700030MoraceaeArtocarpus heterophyllus Lam.1216
201900388AristolochiaceaeAsarum arifolium Michx.2308
198501332AristolochiaceaeAsarum virginicum L.2308
198500664ApocynaceaeAsclepias curassavica L.1309
201900048ApocynaceaeAsclepias tuberosa L.1080
200700203OrchidaceaeAscocentrum ampullaceum (Roxb.) Schltr.3223
198500204AsparagaceaeAsparagus densiflorus 'Meyerii' (Kunth) Jessop1105
198501207AsparagaceaeAsparagus densiflorus 'Sprengeri' (Kunth) Jessop1117
198500203AsparagaceaeAsparagus setaceus (Kunth) Jessop1116
198500883AsparagaceaeAspidistra elatior Bl.1211
201900383AsparagaceaeAspidistra grandiflora Tillich1211
201900384AsparagaceaeAspidistra tonkinensis (Gagnep.) F.T.Wang & K.Y.Lang1211
200400287AspleniaceaeAsplenium bulbiferum G. Forster3106
198500858AspleniaceaeAsplenium nidus L.3104
201900393AspleniaceaeAsplenium rhizophyllum 2308
201200031AspleniaceaeAsplenium sp. 3105
201400161CyclanthaceaeAsplundia schizotepala Harling3111
200900033AizoaceaeAstridia longifolia (L.Bolus) L.Bolus2205
198800100AsphodelaceaeAstroloba congesta (Salm-Dyck) Uitewaal2205
201000175CactaceaeAstrophytum myriostigma Lem.2211
201400175AsteraceaeAthanasia pinnata L.f.2112
201900047AsteraceaeAtractylodes macrocephala 2305
201800043PolytrichaceaeAtrichum crispulum Schimp. ex Besch.3103
198501014GarryaceaeAucuba japonica Thunb.2301
200202459AustrobaileyaceaeAustrobaileya scandens C.T. White3108
201400133CactaceaeAustrocactus spiniflorus (Phil.) F.Ritter2215
198502278CactaceaeAustrocylindropuntia cylindrica (Lam.) DC.2215
199200502CactaceaeAustrocylindropuntia vestita (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.2215
201500027OxalidaceaeAverrhoa carambola L.3310
199900270SalvadoraceaeAzima tetracantha Lam.2113
198501201SalviniaceaeAzolla caroliniana Willd.2315
201400222IridaceaeBabiana blanda (L.Bolus) G.J.Lewis2109
199900551ZygophyllaceaeBalanites maughamii Sprague2113
201000187RestionaceaeBaloskion tetraphyllum (Labill.) B.G.Briggs & L.A.S.Johnson2105
201000078ProteaceaeBanksia hookeriana Meisn.2107
199800145ProteaceaeBanksia serrata L. f.2314
201600184FabaceaeBaphia racemosa (Hochst.) Baker1108
201900282VelloziaceaeBarbacenia celiae Maguire3116
201200020VelloziaceaeBarbacenia purpurea Hook.2104
199200283OrchidaceaeBarkeria melanocaulon A.Rich. & Galeotti3221
199300123OrchidaceaeBarkeria melanocaulon A.Rich. & Galeotti3232
201200027AcanthaceaeBarleria obtusa Nees1107
200800014AsteraceaeBarnadesia dombeyana Less.1315
200900050LecythidaceaeBarringtonia racemosa (L.) Spreng.1112
198500451AsteraceaeBartlettina sordida (Less.) R.M.King & H.Rob.1306
201100092BasellaceaeBasella alba "Red Malabar" L.3309
198502652AsparagaceaeBeaucarnea recurvata Lam.2217
198800154ApocynaceaeBeaumontia grandiflora Wall.1205
201400193RanunculaceaeBeesia deltophylla C.Y.Wu2301
201100133BegoniaceaeBegonia aconitifolia A.DC.1313
201300036BegoniaceaeBegonia brevirimosa ssp. exotica hort.1313
201100284BegoniaceaeBegonia caroliniifolia Regel1313
201500158BegoniaceaeBegonia conchifolia A.Dietr.1313
201500159BegoniaceaeBegonia conchifolia A.Dietr.1313
199100101BegoniaceaeBegonia cubensis Hassk.1313
201500166BegoniaceaeBegonia dietrichiana Irmsch.1313
201800116BegoniaceaeBegonia ferox C.I Peng & Yan Liu3111
199900082BegoniaceaeBegonia grandis Otto ex A.DC.2303
201100278BegoniaceaeBegonia herbacea Vell.1313
198500515BegoniaceaeBegonia maculata Raddi1313
198500529BegoniaceaeBegonia mannii Hook. f.1313
199000052BegoniaceaeBegonia nelumbiifolia Cham. & Schltdl.1313
201300058BegoniaceaeBegonia pavonina Ridl.1313
198500194BegoniaceaeBegonia peltata Otto & Dietr.1313
201300035BegoniaceaeBegonia phyllomaniaca Mart.1313
201100244BegoniaceaeBegonia rex 'Red Bull' 1313
201000028BegoniaceaeBegonia salaziensis (Gaud.) Warb.1313
201500157BegoniaceaeBegonia sizemoreae Kiew1313
201300037BegoniaceaeBegonia solimutata L.B.Sm. & Wassh.1313
201500160BegoniaceaeBegonia thiemei C. DC. ex Donn. Sm.1313
201500165BegoniaceaeBegonia undulata Schott1313
201500164BegoniaceaeBegonia valida K.I. Goebel1313
201600153BurseraceaeBeiselia mexicana Forman2213
200600482BerberidaceaeBerberis thunbergii DC2305
199800010SaxifragaceaeBergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch2301
200900034AizoaceaeBergeranthus vespertinus (Berger) Schwantes2207
201000026AsparagaceaeBeschorneria septentrionalis A.García Mendoza2115
201800001AmaranthaceaeBeta vulgaris 'Fordhook Giant' 5000
201000146OrchidaceaeBifrenaria inodora Lindl.3225
198500384BignoniaceaeBignonia magnifica W.Bull1316
198500756BromeliaceaeBillbergia brasiliensis L.B.Sm.3306
198500750BromeliaceaeBillbergia distachia Mez ex Dur. & Jacks.3306
201500030BromeliaceaeBillbergia lietzei E. Morren3306
198500779BromeliaceaeBillbergia nutans H. Wendl. in Regel3307
198500754BromeliaceaeBillbergia porteana Brogn. ex Beer3307
198500768BromeliaceaeBillbergia pyramidalis (Sims) Lindl.3307
199600026OxalidaceaeBiophytum sensitivum (L.) DC.1213
199300441BixaceaeBixa orellana L.1309
200202446BlechnaceaeBlechnum gracile Kaulf.3106
198501403OrchidaceaeBletilla striata (Thunb.) Rchb.f.2306
198500370UrticaceaeBoehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudich.3310
201900126ZingiberaceaeBoesenbergia albomaculata S.Q.Tong3208
201900127ZingiberaceaeBoesenbergia kingii Mood & L.M.Prince3208
201900128ZingiberaceaeBoesenbergia longiflora (Wall.) Kuntze3208
201900129ZingiberaceaeBoesenbergia maxwellii Mood, L.M.Prince & Triboun3208
201900130ZingiberaceaeBoesenbergia pulcherrima (Wall.) Kuntze3208
201900131ZingiberaceaeBoesenbergia rotunda (L.) Mansf.3208
200600116DryopteridaceaeBolbitis heteroclita "difformis" (C. Presl) Ching3101
201000097BurseraceaeBoswellia dalzielii Hutch.2208
198501206NyctaginaceaeBougainvillea spectabilis Willd.1317
198501019AsparagaceaeBowiea volubilis Harv. ex Hook. f.2205
200900105AsparagaceaeBowiea volubilis ssp. gariepensis (van Jaarsv.) Bruyns2205
201400140AsparagaceaeBowiea volubilis ssp. volubilis Harv.2208
200400049MalvaceaeBrachychiton rupestris (T.Mitch. ex Lindl.) K.Schum.1212
200800034AsteraceaeBrachylaena neriifolia (L.) R. Br.2112
201300043CabombaceaeBrasenia schreberi J.F.Gmel.6902
201900036OrchidaceaeBrasiliorchis schunkeana (Campacci & Kautsky) R.B.Singer, S.Koehler & Carnevali3224
199300085OrchidaceaeBrassavola cucullata (L.) R.Br.3229
199100458OrchidaceaeBrassavola nodosa (L.) Lindl.3229
201500051OrchidaceaeBrassia jipijapensis Dodson & N.H.Williams3223
199500124OrchidaceaeBrassia maculata majus R. Br.3223
198501796OrchidaceaeBrassia verrucosa Bateman ex Lindl.3223
201900417BrassicaceaeBrassica_napus 3308
201000130OrchidaceaeBrassocattleya 'Star Ruby Xanadu' 3227
200900035AizoaceaeBraunsia geminata (Haw.) L.Bolus2207
199000034MelastomataceaeBredia hirsuta Blume3309
198600075PhyllanthaceaeBreynia disticha J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.1215
200500062CampanulaceaeBrighamia insignis A. Gray1201
201500035AcanthaceaeBrillantaisia ulugurica Lindau1110
199600030BromeliaceaeBrocchinia reducta Baker1319
199000013MoraceaeBroussonetia papyrifera (L.) Venten.1207
199800172CactaceaeBrowningia hertlingianus (Backeb.) Buxb.2215
200200022SolanaceaeBrugmansia pittieri (Saff.) Moldenke1314
199200529SolanaceaeBrugmansia suaveolens (Humb. & Bonpl.) Bercht. & J. Presl.1319
198500486SolanaceaeBrugmansia versicolor Lagerh.1319
201900385SolanaceaeBrunfelsia undulata Sw.1302
201400268AmaryllidaceaeBrunsvigia striata (Jacq.) Aiton2217
200300289CrassulaceaeBryophyllum delagoense (Eckl. & Zeyh.) Druce2201
198800251CrassulaceaeBryophyllum fedtschenkoi (Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier) Lauz.-March.2203
199300433CrassulaceaeBryophyllum manginii (Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier) Nothdurft2203
201200013CrassulaceaeBryophyllum pinnatum (Lam.) Oken2203
198501336ScrophulariaceaeBuddleja crispa Benth.2305
198500973ScrophulariaceaeBuddleja indica Lam.1104
198500941AsphodelaceaeBulbine frutescens (L.) Willd.2203
201800084OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum annamense (Garay) Sieder & Kiehn3230
199100301OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum affine Wall. ex Lindl.3230
199100333OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum affine Wall. ex Lindl.3230
199100302OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum careyanum (Hook.) Spreng.3230
201600117OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum cheiri Lindl.3230
201600124OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum corolliferum J.J.Sm.3230
199100327OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum elegantulum (Rolfe) J.J.Sm.3230
199100326OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum falcatum (Lindl.) Rchb.f1102
199100321OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum flabellum-veneris (J.Koenig) Aver.3226
199100379OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum flabellum-veneris (J.Koenig) Aver.3230
201800082OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum flammuliferum Ridl.3230
201500084OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum fletcherianum Rolfe3230
199100324OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum gibbosum (Blume) Lindl.3230
199100325OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum gibbosum (Blume) Lindl.3230
199100320OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum grandiflorum Blume3230
199100298OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum lilacinum Ridl.3230
201500053OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum lobbii Lindl.3230
201600108OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum longiflorum Thouars1102
201000127OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum longissimum (Ridl.) J.J.Sm.3230
201800083OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum macrochilum Rolfe3231
199300017OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum medusae (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3231
201000145OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum morotaiense J.J.Sm.3231
201600085OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum picturatum (Lodd.) Rchb.f.3231
201400163OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum purpureorhachis (De Wild.) Schltr.1102
199100362OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum roxburghii (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3231
199300143OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum roxburghii (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3231
199100312OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum roxburghii (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3231
201600081OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum sandersonii (Hook.f.) Rchb.f.1102
201600029ZingiberaceaeBurbidgea schizocheila Hackett1217
199500174RubiaceaeBurchellia bubalina (L.f.) Sims1120
198800096BurseraceaeBursera fagaroides (Kunth) Engl.2214
199200143BurseraceaeBursera hindsiana (Benth.) Engl.2214
198502785BurseraceaeBursera microphylla A. Gray2214
201400247BurseraceaeBursera schlechtendalii Engl.2213
200700184BurseraceaeBursera simaruba (L.) Sarg.1309
200700077ButomaceaeButomus umbellatus L.6905
199200329BuxaceaeBuxus microphylla Siebold & Zucc.2301
200201858ByblidaceaeByblis liniflora Salisb.2309
200700102CapparaceaeCadaba aphylla 2113
201100274AraceaeCaladium palacioanum Croat1210
199500116MarsileaceaeCalamistrum globuliferum (L.) Kuntze3102
201900132MarantaceaeCalathea aff. micans (L.Mathieu) Körn.3301
201900133MarantaceaeCalathea lancifolia Boom3301
201900134MarantaceaeCalathea metallica Planch. & Linden1311
201900136MarantaceaeCalathea variegata (K.Koch) Linden ex Körn.3301
201500186AsteraceaeCalea zacatechichi Schltdl.1309
200202454AsparagaceaeCalibanus hookeri (Lem.) Trel.2212
198500606FabaceaeCalliandra haematocephala Hassk.1318
198500190CommelinaceaeCallisia fragrans (Lindl.) Woodson1309
198500847CommelinaceaeCallisia gentlei var. elegans (Alexander ex H.E.Moore) D.R.Hunt3310
198500590CommelinaceaeCallisia navicularis (Ortgies) D.R.Hunt3309
198500503CommelinaceaeCallisia warszewicziana (Kunth & C.D.Bouché) D.R.Hunt1302
199200523MyrtaceaeCallistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels2312
198900075MyrtaceaeCallistemon linearis (Schrad. & J.C.Wendl.) Colv. ex Sweet2314
200800059CupressaceaeCallitris columellaris F.Muell.2315
200600078CupressaceaeCallitris rhomboidea R. Brown ex A. Rich. & Rich.2311
201500121MyrtaceaeCalothamnus quadrifidus R.Br. ex W.T.Aiton2107
201500122FabaceaeCalpurnia aurea (Aiton) Benth.1108
201300021CalycanthaceaeCalycanthus floridus L.2308
199200448ConvolvulaceaeCalystegia sepium (L.) R.Br.2308
201600033TheaceaeCamellia lutchuensis T. Ito1207
201600035TheaceaeCamellia sinensis (L.) Kuntze1207
199500001CampanulaceaeCampanula rumeliana (Hampe) Vatke2102
198500853PolypodiaceaeCampyloneurum phyllitidis (L.) C. Presl3102
201100193CampanulaceaeCanarina canariensis (L.) Vatke2102
200900054CanellaceaeCanella winterana (L.) Gaertn.3106
199200305CannaceaeCanna indica L.1311
201900138CannaceaeCanna indica L.1311
201600001CannaceaeCanna jaegeriana Urb.1311
201900139CannaceaeCanna liliiflora Warsz. ex Planch.1312
201900140CannaceaeCanna tuerckheimii Kraenzl.1307
200201597PolemoniaceaeCantua quercifolia Juss.3309
201100230PapaveraceaeCapnoides sempervirens (L.) Borkh.2308
198500480SolanaceaeCapsicum chinense Jacq.1106
200600022RubiaceaeCarapichea ipecacuanha (Brot.) L.Andersson1317
200100017SapindaceaeCardiospermum halicacabum L.2308
199500113CyperaceaeCarex pendula Huds.2104
199500112CyperaceaeCarex sylvatica Huds.2104
200700092CaricaceaeCarica papaya L.1311
198500459ApocynaceaeCarissa macrocarpa (Eckl.) A.DC..1118
198500218CyclanthaceaeCarludovica palmata R. & P.1316
198502363CactaceaeCarnegiea gigantea (Englm.) Britt. and Rose2213
201000105AizoaceaeCarpobrotus rossii (Haw.) Schwantes2105
199200164AizoaceaeCarruanthus peersii L.Bolus2207
201400267AizoaceaeCarruanthus ringens (L.) Boom2205
198500456ApocynaceaeCascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold1303
199900052RutaceaeCasimiroa edulis Llave1310
201000131FabaceaeCassia fistula L.2402
201800047FagaceaeCastanea dentata (Marshall) Borkh.1401
201800099OrobanchaceaeCastilleja coccinea (L.) Spreng.2316
200400244CasuarinaceaeCasuarina cunninghamiana Miq.2317
200400245CasuarinaceaeCasuarina glauca Sieber ex Spreng.2312
199000018ApocynaceaeCatharanthus roseus (L.) G. Don1101
200700172BromeliaceaeCatopsis sp. 3306
200700230OrchidaceaeCattleya purpurata (Lindl. & Paxton) Van den Berg3225
200700225OrchidaceaeCattleya trianae Linden & Rchb.f.3224
198500704UrticaceaeCecropia peltata L.1211
199200142MalvaceaeCeiba acuminata (S.Watson) Rose2213
198500310MalvaceaeCeiba pentandra (L.) Gaertn.1109
200500018MalvaceaeCeiba speciosa (A.St.-Hil.) Ravenna1312
201600019CannabaceaeCeltis australis L.2102
201800055ApiaceaeCentella asiatica (L.) Urb.1119
200300022CaprifoliaceaeCentranthus ruber (L.) DC.2101
200900002CentrolepidaceaeCentrolepis strigosa (R.Br.) Roem. & Schult.2309
201600047RubiaceaeCephalanthus occidentalis Sugar Shack L.2308
198502121CactaceaeCephalocereus euphorbioides (Haw.) Britton & Rose2211
200800150CactaceaeCephalocereus quadricentralis E.Y.Dawson2211
199200138CactaceaeCephalocereus senilis (Haw.)Pfeiff.2211
200201734CucurbitaceaeCephalopentandra ecirrhosa (Cogn.) C.Jeffrey2208
200600049AizoaceaeCephalophyllum regale L.Bolus2206
200400281CephalotaceaeCephalotus follicularis Labill.2309
200800107CephalotaceaeCephalotus follicularis Labill.2309
200800196DidiereaceaeCeraria pygmaea (Pillans) G.D.Rowley2205
200800141FabaceaeCeratonia oreothauma Hillc. & G.P.Lewis & Verdc.2114
199000057FabaceaeCeratonia siliqua L.2103
200600007CeratophyllaceaeCeratophyllum demersum L.1318
200600066PteridaceaeCeratopteris sp. 3107
201800051EricaceaeCeratostema rauhii Luteyn3317
199100282OrchidaceaeCeratostylis retisquama Rchb.f.3225
201900034ZamiaceaeCeratozamia hildae G.P.Landry & M.C.Wilson3111
200201873CercidiphyllaceaeCercidiphyllum japonicum Siebold & Zucc.2304
201900366RosaceaeCercocarpus montanus Raf.2402
200201694CactaceaeCereus forbesii Otto ex CF Först.2215
200800151CactaceaeCereus hildmannianus K.Schum.2215
198502107CactaceaeCereus repandus (L.) P. Miller2215
199300399CactaceaeCereus repandus var. monstrosus (L.) Mill.2215
201900095BoraginaceaeCerinthe major subsp. purpurascens (Boiss.) Selvi & L.Cecchi2101
200202431ApocynaceaeCeropegia ampliata E.Mey.2203
200600037ApocynaceaeCeropegia ampliata E.Mey.2203
201900421ApocynaceaeCeropegia aristolochioides Decne.2203
200000036ApocynaceaeCeropegia cimiciodora 2203
200201833ApocynaceaeCeropegia linearis subsp. woodii (Schltr.) Huber2207
199800116ApocynaceaeCeropegia stapeliiformis Haw.2205
201900422ApocynaceaeCeropegia x rothii Gürke2203
198500487SolanaceaeCestrum nocturnum L.1302
198500375CostaceaeChamaecostus cuspidatus (Nees & Mart.) C.Specht & D.W.Stev.1310
200700178CupressaceaeChamaecyparis thyoides (L.) Britton, Sterns & Poggenb.2307
200500011ArecaceaeChamaedorea elegans 'Bella' 1311
200500096ArecaceaeChamaedorea metallica O.F.Cook ex H.E.Moore1303
199200465ArecaceaeChamaerops humilis L.2102
200700106CharaceaeChara cf. zeylanica Willd.2317
198500859PteridaceaeCheilanthes microphylla (Sw.) Sw.3105
201900141CostaceaeCheilocostus speciosus (J.Koenig) C.D.Specht1220
201500163AizoaceaeCheiridopsis peculiaris N.E.Br.2205
201900109PapaveraceaeChelidonium majus L.2308
201600189GentianaceaeChironia jasminoides L.2112
199200568ChloranthaceaeChloranthus spicatus (Thunb.) Makino3108
199200479AsparagaceaeChlorophytum comosum cv. 1119
201800072AraceaeChlorospatha kolbii Engl.3110
201500033MenispermaceaeChondrodendron tomentosum Ruiz & Pav.1305
201600070FabaceaeChorizema ilicifolium Labill.2105
198501742OrchidaceaeChysis bractescens Lindl.3224
198501480LauraceaeCinnamomum camphora (L.) J. Presl.2301
198800172LauraceaeCinnamomum verum J.Presl3106
200201846CactaceaeCipocereus bradei Backeb. & Voll2213
201500054OrchidaceaeCischweinfia dasyandra (Rchb.f.) Dressler & N.H.Williams3221
198500582VitaceaeCissus alata Jacq.1311
198500837VitaceaeCissus javana DC.1201
198502787VitaceaeCissus quadrangularis L.2208
198500580VitaceaeCissus rotundifolia Vahl1118
198502646VitaceaeCissus tiliacea Kunth2211
198500824VitaceaeCissus verticillata (L.) Nicolson & C.E.Jarvis1313
198700113PortulacaceaeCistanthe grandiflora (Lindl.) Schltdl.2216
198502434PortulacaceaeCistanthe grandiflora (Lindl.) Schltdl.2216
201600021CistaceaeCistus albidus L.2102
199900576CistaceaeCistus incanus L.2102
201500182RutaceaeCitropsis daweana Swingle & M.Kellerm.1107
201600028RutaceaeCitrus aurantiifolia (Christm.) Swingle1213
201100178RutaceaeCitrus japonica Nagami 1202
201000194RutaceaeCitrus junos Siebold ex Tanaka2301
199200352RutaceaeCitrus medica L.3310
198900086RutaceaeCitrus reticulata Blanco1211
201400191RutaceaeCitrus reticulata Clementine de Nules Blanco1213
198501350RutaceaeCitrus trifoliata L.2301
198500619RutaceaeCitrus x limon (L.) Osbeck1213
198500477RutaceaeCitrus x pyriformis 1213
199400129OrchidaceaeCladobium graminifolium (Ruiz & Pav.) ined.3229
199300378MalvaceaeClappertonia ficifolia (Willd.) Decne.1115
201900261PortulacaceaeClaytonia perfoliata Donn ex Willd.2309
201900377OrchidaceaeCleisocentron gokusingii J.J.Wood & A.L.Lamb3221
198502139CactaceaeCleistocactus baumannii ssp. santacruzensis Backeb.2215
200201701CactaceaeCleistocactus fieldianus (Britton & Rose) D.R.Hunt2215
198502128CactaceaeCleistocactus strausii (Hesse)Backeb.2216
198500229LamiaceaeClerodendrum nutans Wallich1206
201100144LamiaceaeClerodendrum speciosissimum Drapiez1213
201900001LamiaceaeClerodendrum thomsoniae Balf.f.1114
201100233ClethraceaeClethra alnifolia L.5000
201100155ClethraceaeClethra barbinervis Sieb. & Zucc.2305
201500106PentaphylacaceaeCleyera japonica Thunb.1202
201600131FabaceaeClitoria ternatea L.1212
198501024AmaryllidaceaeClivia miniata (Lindl.) Bosse2111
201100243AmaryllidaceaeClivia miniata (Lindl.) Verschaff.2109
200600021ClusiaceaeClusia fluminensis 'Pedra Azul' Planch. & Triana1303
200800133ClusiaceaeClusia hammeliana Pipoly4105
200900098ClusiaceaeClusia orthoneura Standl.1303
198500434ClusiaceaeClusia rosea Jacq.1303
199200494BignoniaceaeClytostoma callistegioides (Cham.) Bur.1317
199200444RutaceaeCneorum tricoccon L.2104
201800114EuphorbiaceaeCnidoscolus aconitifolius (Mill.) I.M.Johnst.1307
201600072PolemoniaceaeCobaea scandens Cav.3318
199200175RubiaceaeCoccocypselum cordifolium Nees & Mart.3309
199200541RubiaceaeCoccocypselum hirsutum Bartl. ex DC.3309
198500604PolygonaceaeCoccoloba uvifera (L.) L.1310
199300002MenispermaceaeCocculus laurifolius DC.2304
198700219CommelinaceaeCochliostema odoratissimum Lem.3305
199800023FabaceaeCodariocalyx motorius (Houtt.) H.Ohashi1201
198500570EuphorbiaceaeCodiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss.1214
199200093GesneriaceaeCodonanthe devosiana Lem.1301
198500072GesneriaceaeCodonanthe gracilis (Mart.) Hanst.1301
199100338OrchidaceaeCoelogyne flaccida Lindl.1217
199400025OrchidaceaeCoelogyne lawrenceana Rolfe3223
199100353OrchidaceaeCoelogyne mayeriana Rchb. f.3225
199100355OrchidaceaeCoelogyne ovalis Lindl.3224
201000151OrchidaceaeCoelogyne pandurata Lindl.3217
201600106OrchidaceaeCoelogyne rochussenii de Vriese3225
199100356OrchidaceaeCoelogyne speciosa (Blume) Lindl.1216
199400040OrchidaceaeCoelogyne tomentosa Rchb.f3223
201000153OrchidaceaeCoelogyne usitana Roeth & O.Gruss3221
198500493RubiaceaeCoffea arabica L.1103
201500032RubiaceaeCoffea arabica 'Laurina' L.1103
199800144PoaceaeCoix lacryma-jobi L.1215
200201857MalvaceaeCola acuminata Schott & Endl.1112
201500178MalvaceaeCola nitida (Vent.) Schott & Endl.1112
200700224ColchicaceaeColchicum autumnale L.2101
199900610RhamnaceaeColletia paradoxa (Sprengel) Escal.2213
201100054RhamnaceaeColletia ulicina Gill. & Hook.2116
200000045AraceaeColocasia affinis Schott.3203
198500255AraceaeColocasia esculenta (L.) Schott1218
201500179AraceaeColocasia fallax Schott1202
201300001AraceaeColocasia gigantea cv. Thailand Giant Hook.f.1214
201100239GesneriaceaeColumnea ornata (Wiehler) L.E.Skog & L.P.Kvist1301
201500038GesneriaceaeColumnea schiedeana Schltdl.1301
200000062PolypodiaceaeColysis hemionitidea (Wall. ex C. Presl) C. Presl3104
199900553CombretaceaeCombretum molle R.Br. ex G.Don1105
201600073CommelinaceaeCommelina coelestis Willd.3311
201500139BurseraceaeCommiphora gileadensis (L.) C.Chr.2208
201100055TecophilaeaceaeConanthera campanulata Lindl.2116
200100499LamiaceaeCongea tomentosa Roxburgh1214
199900035PteridaceaeConiogramme intermedia Hieron3102
201500127ConocephalaceaeConocephalum conicum (L.) Underw.3103
201600043ConocephalaceaeConocephalum conicum (L.) Underw.3103
199900595AizoaceaeConophytum angelicae (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E. Br.2207
198502685AizoaceaeConophytum bilobum (Marloth) N.E.Br.2207
201700091AizoaceaeConophytum bilobum (Marloth) N.E.Br.2205
200400010AizoaceaeConophytum bilobum ssp. bilobum (Marloth) N.E.Br.2207
200400011AizoaceaeConophytum bilobum ssp. claviferens S.A.Hammer2207
199800171AizoaceaeConophytum burgeri L.Bolus2207
201600038AizoaceaeConophytum calculus (A.Berger) N.E.Br.2207
200400012AizoaceaeConophytum chauviniae (Schwantes) S.A.Hammer2207
198502695AizoaceaeConophytum ectypum N.E.Br.2207
200400016AizoaceaeConophytum ectypum ssp. brownii (Tischer) S.A.Hammer2207
199900596AizoaceaeConophytum ernstii S.A. Hammer2207
200400013AizoaceaeConophytum frutescens N.E.Br.2207
201500155AizoaceaeConophytum globosum (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.2207
201300085AizoaceaeConophytum hammeri G.Will. & H.C.Kenn.2207
201400275AizoaceaeConophytum herreanthus S.A.Hammer2207
200400014AizoaceaeConophytum irmae 2207
199900597AizoaceaeConophytum maughanii N.E. Br.2207
200400015AizoaceaeConophytum meyeri N.E.Br.2207
200400092AizoaceaeConophytum minimum 2207
201700019AizoaceaeConophytum obcordellum (Haw.) N.E.Br.2205
199900598AizoaceaeConophytum pageae (N.E. Br.) N.E. Br.2207
199800146AizoaceaeConophytum pellucidum Schwantes2207
201400269AizoaceaeConophytum subfenestratum Schwantes2207
199800147AizoaceaeConophytum tantillum ssp. inexpectatum S.A.Hammer2207
199200163AizoaceaeConophytum uviforme (Haw) N.E. Br.2207
201400217AizoaceaeConophytum wettsteinii (A.Berger) N.E.Br.2207
201400135CactaceaeCopiapoa cinerea (Phil.) Britton & Rose2215
200900109CactaceaeCopiapoa cinerea var. haseltoniana (Backeb.) N.P.Taylor2215
201400136CactaceaeCopiapoa coquimbana (Karw. ex Rüpler) Britton & Rose2215
200900102CactaceaeCopiapoa echinoides (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose2215
200900110CactaceaeCopiapoa echinoides (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose2215
198600042CactaceaeCopiapoa humilis (Phil.) Hutchison2215
200000037CactaceaeCopiapoa hypogaea F.Ritter2215
201400132CactaceaeCopiapoa hypogaea F.Ritter2215
198502243CactaceaeCopiapoa montana Ritter2215
200600032CactaceaeCopiapoa montana F.Ritter2215
198502336CactaceaeCopiapoa unidentified 2215
200700053MalvaceaeCorchorus olitorius L.3309
198500500BoraginaceaeCordia dichotoma G.Forst.1208
199100025AsparagaceaeCordyline fruticosa (L.) A.Chev.1218
201900027AsteraceaeCoreopsis tinctoria Nutt.2402
198500624CoriariaceaeCoriaria myrtifolia L.2102
198900078CoriariaceaeCoriaria nepalensis Wallich.2303
201800026CornaceaeCornus sericea L.2308
200202457ArgophyllaceaeCorokia cotoneaster Raoul2311
198502755AizoaceaeCorpuscularia lehmannii (Eckl. & Zeyh.) Schwantes2205
200400077MyrtaceaeCorymbia citriodora (Hook.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson2106
200400078MyrtaceaeCorymbia eximia nana (Schauer) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson2106
198500638CorynocarpaceaeCorynocarpus laevigatus J.R. Forst. & G. Forst.1207
201400249CactaceaeCoryphantha cornifera (DC.) Lem.2209
201900372CactaceaeCoryphantha difficilis (Quehl) Orcutt2209
200800153CactaceaeCoryphantha maiz-tablasensis Schwarz2211
201900143CostaceaeCostus afer Ker Gawl.1111
201900280CostaceaeCostus aff. guanaiensis Rusby3304
201900144CostaceaeCostus allenii Maas3304
201900146CostaceaeCostus asplundii (Maas) Maas3304
201900147CostaceaeCostus bracteatus Rowlee3304
201900148CostaceaeCostus chartaceus Maas3304
200000064CostaceaeCostus comosus var. bakeri (K.Schum.) Maas1309
201900285CostaceaeCostus dubius (Afzel.) K.Schum.1112
201900149CostaceaeCostus lasius Loes.3304
201900150CostaceaeCostus lateriflorus Baker1119
199500165CostaceaeCostus malortieanus H. Wendl.3210
201900151CostaceaeCostus phaeotrichus Loes.1111
201900152CostaceaeCostus pictus D.Don3304
201900153CostaceaeCostus productus Gleason ex Maas1310
201900154CostaceaeCostus scaber Ruiz & Pav.3304
201900155CostaceaeCostus spectabilis (Fenzl) K.Schum.3209
201900277CostaceaeCostus spicatus (Jacq.) Sw.3304
201900156CostaceaeCostus tappenbeckianus J.Braun & K.Schum.1112
201900157CostaceaeCostus tonkinensis Gagnep.3304
201900158CostaceaeCostus vargasii Maas & H.Maas3304
201900159CostaceaeCostus vinosus Maas1303
198502571CrassulaceaeCotyledon teretifolia Thunb.2203
200300247LecythidaceaeCouroupita guianensis Aubl.1312
200600045CrassulaceaeCrassula arborescens (Mill.) Willd.2202
200201727CrassulaceaeCrassula barklyi N.E.Brown2203
201100199CrassulaceaeCrassula columnaris L.f.2203
201400261CrassulaceaeCrassula cremnophila Van Jaarsv. & A.E.van Wyk2203
201200082CrassulaceaeCrassula deceptor Schonland & Baker f.2203
201700074CrassulaceaeCrassula deltoidea Thunb.2203
201400274CrassulaceaeCrassula fragarioides Van Jaarsv. & Helme2203
198502647CrassulaceaeCrassula lactea Ait.2205
201100208CrassulaceaeCrassula lanuginosa Harv.2203
199200241CrassulaceaeCrassula multicava Lem.2205
198502491CrassulaceaeCrassula muscosa Thunb.2204
198500938CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata (Miller) Druce2202
198502587CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata (Miller) Druce2202
201500149CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata (Miller) Druce2202
198502018CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata "Gollum" (Miller) Druce2202
198502451CrassulaceaeCrassula perfoliata var. falcata (J.C.Wendl.) Toelken2205
198502488CrassulaceaeCrassula perforata Thunb.2204
198502486CrassulaceaeCrassula rupestris L. f.2202
198502461CrassulaceaeCrassula tabularis Dinter2205
199300431CrassulaceaeCrassula tetragona L.2203
198502519CrassulaceaeCremnophila linguifolia (Lem.) Moran2211
199200126BignoniaceaeCrescentia cujete L.1308
198500560AmaryllidaceaeCrinum asiaticum L.1208
198501022AmaryllidaceaeCrinum moorei Hook. f.6101
198501242ApiaceaeCrithmum maritimum L.2102
201800053IridaceaeCrocus sativus L.2101
199900120AcanthaceaeCrossandra nilotica Oliver1106
198500587EuphorbiaceaeCroton congestus Lour.1208
198800184BromeliaceaeCryptanthus bivittatus (Hook.) Regel3306
198500773BromeliaceaeCryptanthus cf. seidelianus 3306
199000040ApocynaceaeCryptostegia grandiflora Roxb. ex R.Br.1101
201400176RubiaceaeCsapodya splendens (Breedlove & Lorence) Borhidi3318
198500018MarantaceaeCtenanthe burle-marxii H. Kenn.1111
198500296MarantaceaeCtenanthe compressa (A. Dietr.) Eichl.1104
198500036MarantaceaeCtenanthe setosa (Roscoe) Eichler1102
201300065RubiaceaeCubanola domingensis (Britton) Aiello1302
200500053CucurbitaceaeCucurbita foetidissima HBK.2101
199100467OrchidaceaeCuitlauzina pulchella (Bateman ex Lindl.) Dressler & N.H.Willi3224
201800069AraceaeCulcasia striolata Engl.1110
198800043CactaceaeCumulopuntia sphaerica (C.F.Först.) E.F.Anderson2215
199900261CunoniaceaeCunonia capensis L.2114
201500039CupressaceaeCupressus vietnamensis (Farjon & T.H.Nguyên) Silba3110
201900160ZingiberaceaeCurcuma aeruginosa Roxb.3212
201900161ZingiberaceaeCurcuma aff. elata Roxb.3212
201900162ZingiberaceaeCurcuma attenuata Wall. ex Baker3211
201900349ZingiberaceaeCurcuma attenuta aff. 3211
201900163ZingiberaceaeCurcuma colorata Valeton3212
201900164ZingiberaceaeCurcuma comosa Roxb.3212
201900165ZingiberaceaeCurcuma heyneana Valeton & Zijp3212
201700066ZingiberaceaeCurcuma longa L.1202
201900166ZingiberaceaeCurcuma longa L.3211
201900330ZingiberaceaeCurcuma longa L.3212
201900168ZingiberaceaeCurcuma petiolata Roxb.3212
201900355ZingiberaceaeCurcuma petiolata Roxb.3212
201900169ZingiberaceaeCurcuma phaeocaulis Valeton3212
201900171ZingiberaceaeCurcuma rubrobracteata Skornick., M.Sabu & Prasanthk.3212
201900172ZingiberaceaeCurcuma singularis Gagnep.3212
201900174ZingiberaceaeCurcuma viridiflora Roxb.3212
201600185CurtisiaceaeCurtisia dentata (Burm.f.) C.A. Smith0
198700239TecophilaeaceaeCyanastrum cordifolium Oliver1103
199900272TecophilaeaceaeCyanella lutea L.f.2109
198500298CycadaceaeCycas circinalis L.1110
198500299CycadaceaeCycas revoluta Thunb.3113
201500152CycadaceaeCycas revoluta Thunb.2301
200100514CycadaceaeCycas siamensis Miq.1208
200202423CycadaceaeCycas taitungensis C.F.Shen, K.D.Hill, C.H.Tsou & C.J.Chen3311
199200581PrimulaceaeCyclamen cyprium Kotschy2101
199300443PrimulaceaeCyclamen graecum Link2101
200900037AizoaceaeCylindrophyllum comptonii L.Bolus2207
201400142AizoaceaeCylindrophyllum hallii L. Bolus2207
200500023PlantaginaceaeCymbalaria muralis 'Globosa' P.G. Gaertn.2101
201600099OrchidaceaeCymbidium aloifolium 3223
199300253OrchidaceaeCymbidium dayanum 'Bolin' Rchb.f.1216
201600100OrchidaceaeCymbidium ensifolium (L.) Sw.3221
198501478OrchidaceaeCymbidium finlaysonianum Lindl.3226
199100102OrchidaceaeCymbidium sp. 1218
201700064PoaceaeCymbopogon citratus (DC.) Stapf1212
199800154ApocynaceaeCynanchum grandidieri Liede & Meve2201
198502873ApocynaceaeCynanchum marnierianum Rauh2205
200300254ApocynaceaeCynanchum pachycladon Choux2201
200201594ApocynaceaeCynanchum sp. 2203
201400141ApocynaceaeCynanchum verrucosum (Desc.) Liede & Meve2203
198500152CyperaceaeCyperus alternifolius L.1117
198500172CyperaceaeCyperus diffusus Vahl1117
198500175CyperaceaeCyperus papyrus L.3111
198502786VitaceaeCyphostemma bainesii (Hook. f.) Descoings2208
198502788VitaceaeCyphostemma cf. juttae 2208
201900386VitaceaeCyphostemma currorii (Hook. f.) Desc.2208
200201828VitaceaeCyphostemma juttae (Dinter & Gilg) Descoings2208
201900387VitaceaeCyphostemma uter (Exell & Mendonça) Desc.2208
198501069AmaryllidaceaeCyrtanthus mackenii Hook. f.6104
198501071AmaryllidaceaeCyrtanthus sanguineus (Lindl.) Walp.6104
198500177DryopteridaceaeCyrtomium falcatum (L. f.) C. Presl3106
200900083ArecaceaeCyrtostachys renda Blume1216
201700045CystopteridaceaeCystopteris bulbifera (L.) Bernh.2308
200800051PodocarpaceaeDacrycarpus dacrydioides (A. Rich.) de Laub.2314
201000067PodocarpaceaeDacrycarpus vieillardii (Parl.) de Laub.3110
199300375ThymelaeaceaeDais cotinifolia L.1109
198500613EuphorbiaceaeDalechampia spathulata (Scheidw.) Baill.1306
200000069ThymelaeaceaeDaphne bholua Buch-Ham. ex D.Don.2304
201400194DaphniphyllaceaeDaphniphyllum macropodum Miq.2303
198500962AsparagaceaeDasylirion longissimum Lem.2210
200000099DatiscaceaeDatisca cannabina L.2304
200800124DavalliaceaeDavallia fejeensis Hook.3103
200100541CunoniaceaeDavidsonia pruriens F. Muell.1210
200800090DidiereaceaeDecarya madagascariensis Choux2201
201600136LythraceaeDecodon verticillatus (L.) Elliott6904
198800079AizoaceaeDelosperma nubigenum (Schltr.) L.Bolus2207
198502783AizoaceaeDelosperma pruinosum (Thunb.) J. Ingram2207
201400251AizoaceaeDelosperma sawdahense H.E.K.Hartmann2207
201200012BignoniaceaeDelostoma integrifolium D.Don1316
201000074OrchidaceaeDendrobium anceps Sw.3229
199400027OrchidaceaeDendrobium anosmum Lindl.1217
199400139OrchidaceaeDendrobium aphyllum (Roxb.) C.E.C.Fisch.3219
200600010OrchidaceaeDendrobium bifalce Lindl.1217
201000115OrchidaceaeDendrobium chrysotropis Schltr.3213
199100344OrchidaceaeDendrobium densiflorum Lindl.1217
198501625OrchidaceaeDendrobium farmeri Paxt.1217
199300168OrchidaceaeDendrobium gracilicaule F.Muell.1219
199300252OrchidaceaeDendrobium hymenanthum Rchb.f.3213
199300111OrchidaceaeDendrobium kingianum Bidw. ex Lindley1219
199400134OrchidaceaeDendrobium lindleyi Steud.3221
199400022OrchidaceaeDendrobium lindleyi Steud.3226
198501607OrchidaceaeDendrobium moniliforme (L.)Sw.3221
201500087OrchidaceaeDendrobium nakaharae Schltr.3224
201500085OrchidaceaeDendrobium plicatile Lindl.3231
201500093OrchidaceaeDendrobium rigidum R.Br.3221
199300247OrchidaceaeDendrobium speciosum var. hillii J.E. Smith1217
201600092OrchidaceaeDendrobium speciosum var. pedunculatum Clemesha1102
198501612OrchidaceaeDendrobium x delicatum (F.M.Bailey) F.M.Bailey1219
198501880OrchidaceaeDendrochilum cobbianum Rchb.f.3225
201600090OrchidaceaeDendrochilum convallariiforme Schauer3225
201600116OrchidaceaeDendrochilum convallariiforme Schauer3225
200500086OrchidaceaeDendrochilum glaucum 3221
198501879OrchidaceaeDendrochilum glumaceum Lindl.3225
201500056OrchidaceaeDendrochilum irigense Ames3223
199300083OrchidaceaeDendrochilum magnum Rchb.f.3221
199100066OrchidaceaeDendrochilum uncatum Rchb.f.3225
199300200OrchidaceaeDendrochilum wenzelii Ames3231
201400189AsteraceaeDendroseris macrophylla D. Don2116
199800067AsteraceaeDendroseris pruinata (Johow) Skottsberg2116
199700044CucurbitaceaeDendrosicyos socotranus Balf.f.6604
200201905DennstaedtiaceaeDennstaedtia bipinnata 4108
200000051DennstaedtiaceaeDennstaedtia cicutaria (Sw.) T. Moore3102
201200046AthyriaceaeDeparia conilii (Franch. & Sav.) M.Kato2305
201200047AthyriaceaeDeparia conilii 'Ryu Ou' 2305
200100486ScrophulariaceaeDermatobotrys saundersii Bolus.2114
198500711FabaceaeDerris elliptica (Wallich)Benth.1203
201000161BromeliaceaeDeuterocohnia brevifolia (Griseb.) M.A.Spencer & L.B.Sm.2216
199500156AsphodelaceaeDianella ensifolia (L.) DC.1103
200600073CaryophyllaceaeDianthus gratianopolitanus Vill.2304
199300100OrchidaceaeDiaphananthe pellucida (Lindley) Schlechter1102
201500116ScrophulariaceaeDiascia integerrima E.Mey. ex Benth.2110
201000114OrchidaceaeDichaea glauca (Sw.) Lindl.3221
198500285CommelinaceaeDichorisandra thyrsiflora J.C.Mikan1318
201500117AcanthaceaeDicliptera sericea Nees1317
201900260RutaceaeDictamnus albus var. purpureus L.1080
199900308DidiereaceaeDidierea trollii Capuron & Rauh2201
198500893AraceaeDieffenbachia amoena cv. Bull4108
201500057AraceaeDieffenbachia oerstedii Schott1311
200700098IridaceaeDierama galpinii 2115
201600048CaprifoliaceaeDiervilla rivularis Kodiak Red Gatt.2308
200400091HaemodoraceaeDilatris pillansii 2112
201900175CostaceaeDimerocostus strobilaceus Kuntze1302
201400014SapindaceaeDimocarpus longan Lour.1202
201500095OrchidaceaeDinema polybulbon (Sw.) Lindl.3221
200201675AizoaceaeDinteranthus wilmotianus L.Bolus2207
198501413DroseraceaeDionaea muscipula Ellis ex L.2310
198900054ZamiaceaeDioon edule Lindl.1305
198700196DioscoreaceaeDioscorea bulbifera L.1113
200400072DioscoreaceaeDioscorea dodecaneura Vell.1319
198502808DioscoreaceaeDioscorea elephantipes (Herit.) Engl.2205
201500169DioscoreaceaeDioscorea sylvatica Eckl.2205
199900070EbenaceaeDiospyros kaki L.f.2303
199900008EbenaceaeDiospyros nigra (J.F.Gmel.) Perrier1309
201200086AizoaceaeDiplosoma luckhoffii (L.Bolus) Schwantes2207
200300257ApocynaceaeDischidia albiflora Griff.3312
199200392ApocynaceaeDischidia bengalensis Colebr.3312
199900075ApocynaceaeDischidia litoralis Schltr.3312
200300258ApocynaceaeDischidia major (Vahl) Merr.4104
199900076ApocynaceaeDischidia ovata Benth4104
200300261ApocynaceaeDischidia platyphylla Schltr.3312
200300265ApocynaceaeDischidia ruscifolia Warb ex K.Schum. & Lauterb.3312
201100282CactaceaeDiscocactus placentiformis (Lehmann) K. Schum.2213
198502140CactaceaeDisocactus flagelliformis (L.) Barthlott2209
201900275ColchicaceaeDisporum sp. 3308
201900176ZingiberaceaeDistichochlamys rubrostriata W.J.Kress & Rehse3302
198500659BignoniaceaeDolichandra unguis-cati (L.) L.G.Lohmann1302
198500287MalvaceaeDombeya wallichii (Lindl.) Benth.1111
201900177MarantaceaeDonax canniformis (G.Forst.) K.Schum.3301
199900039BlechnaceaeDoodia caudata (Cav.) R. Br.2312
200400288BlechnaceaeDoodia media R. Brown2312
198501239MoraceaeDorstenia contrajerva L.1307
201000143MoraceaeDorstenia foetida Schweinf.6604
199600015MoraceaeDorstenia gigas Schweinf.6604
201600165MoraceaeDorstenia hildebrandtii Engl.6604
198600003MoraceaeDorstenia hildebrandtii var. schlechteri (Engl.) Hijman1115
198500398MoraceaeDorstenia psilurus Welw.1116
201600166MoraceaeDorstenia sp. 6604
201600164MoraceaeDorstenia sp. 6604
201200022DoryanthaceaeDoryanthes palmeri W.Hill ex Benth.2107
199900047PteridaceaeDoryopteris concolor (Langsd. & Fisch.) Kuhn3106
198500589SalicaceaeDovyalis caffra (Hook.f. & Harv.) Sim1116
201700072AsparagaceaeDracaena aethiopica (Thunb.) Byng & Christenh.1112
201700071AsparagaceaeDracaena angolensis (Welw. ex Carrière) Byng & Christenh.1112
201900420AsparagaceaeDracaena angolensis (Welw. ex Carrière) Byng & Christenh.1104
198500316AsparagaceaeDracaena aubryana Brongn. ex E.Morren1112
198500545AsparagaceaeDracaena draco (L.) L.2105
198500890AsparagaceaeDracaena fragrans (L.)Ker-Gawl1102
199200110AsparagaceaeDracaena masoniana (Chahin.) Byng & Christenh.1110
198500584AsparagaceaeDracaena parva (N.E.Br.) Byng & Christenh.1112
199200409AsparagaceaeDracaena pethera var. pulchra (N.E.Br.) Byng & Christenh.1104
198500053AsparagaceaeDracaena reflexa Lam.1105
199100115AsparagaceaeDracaena reflexa var. angustifolia Lam.1103
201000007AsparagaceaeDracaena spathulata Byng & Christenh.1112
201000178AsparagaceaeDracaena spathulata Byng & Christenh.1112
198500586AsparagaceaeDracaena trifasciata (Prain) Mabb.1104
198500585AsparagaceaeDracaena trifasciata (Prain) Mabb.1110
201800070AraceaeDracontium spruceanum (Schott) G.H.Zhu1302
201500074OrchidaceaeDracula pusilla (Rolfe) Luer3221
201200081AsparagaceaeDrimia haworthioides Baker2205
199600014AsparagaceaeDrimia intricata (Baker) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2205
201400224AsparagaceaeDrimia platyphylla (B.Nord.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2217
200700025AsparagaceaeDrimia sp. 2109
201100228AsparagaceaeDrimia uniflora J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2109
200100038AsparagaceaeDrimiopsis botryoides Baker1108
199200235AsparagaceaeDrimiopsis maculata Lindl. & Paxton1108
200600009WinteraceaeDrimys winteri J.R. Forst. & G. Forst.2315
198800010AizoaceaeDrosanthemum speciosum (Haw.) Schwantes2206
200300324DroseraceaeDrosera adelae F.Muell.6605
200500078DroseraceaeDrosera aliciae R. Hamet2310
200500081DroseraceaeDrosera auriculata Backh. ex Planch.2217
200400184DroseraceaeDrosera binata Labill.2310
200900011DroseraceaeDrosera binata Labill.2310
200400280DroseraceaeDrosera binata var. multifida extrema 2310
200600100DroseraceaeDrosera callistos N.G.Marchant & Lowrie2310
200500079DroseraceaeDrosera capensis L.2309
200600064DroseraceaeDrosera capillaris Poir.2309
200700103DroseraceaeDrosera cuneifolia L.f.2309
200400181DroseraceaeDrosera dielsiana Exell & Laundon2309
200900013DroseraceaeDrosera filiformis var. filiformis Raf.2310
200201852DroseraceaeDrosera filiformis var. tracyi (Macfarl.) Diels2310
200600098DroseraceaeDrosera hartmeyerorum Schlauer6605
201900090DroseraceaeDrosera macrantha Endl.2310
201900092DroseraceaeDrosera menziesii R.Br. ex DC.2310
200600058DroseraceaeDrosera pygmaea DC.2310
200800108DroseraceaeDrosera ramellosa Lehm.2310
200600017DroseraceaeDrosera regia Stephens2310
201900091DroseraceaeDrosera rupicola (N.G.Marchant) Lowrie2310
200600055DroseraceaeDrosera scorpioides Planch.2310
200900015DroseraceaeDrosera spatulata ssp. lovellae Labill.2310
201500151DroseraceaeDrosera venusta P. Debbert2310
200600002DrosophyllaceaeDrosophyllum lusitanicum Link2310
201600138GesneriaceaeDrymonia conchocalyx Hanst.1301
199800092PolypodiaceaeDrynaria bonii H. Christ3105
200700126DryopteridaceaeDryopteris filix-mas 'Crispatissima' 2308
198800149RosaceaeDuchesnea indica (Jacks.) Focke2301
201700055CrassulaceaeDudleya pulverulenta (Nutt.) Britton & Rose2213
198501466VerbenaceaeDuranta stenostachya Todaro1320
199900591BromeliaceaeDyckia brevifolia Baker2213
200100518BromeliaceaeDyckia fosteriana L.B.Sm.3306
199800099CucurbitaceaeEcballium elaterium (L.) A.Rich.2101
201900289CucurbitaceaeEcballium elaterium 2102
201100151AcanthaceaeEcbolium viride (Forssk.) Alston1204
198502513CrassulaceaeEcheveria elegans Rose2211
201400239CrassulaceaeEcheveria gigantea Rose & Purpus2209
201800188CrassulaceaeEcheveria laui Moran & J.Meyrán2211
201100159CrassulaceaeEcheveria runyonii Rose ex Walth.2211
198502507CrassulaceaeEcheveria skinneri Walther2211
198800203CrassulaceaeEcheveria x funkii 2211
201300066CrassulaceaeEcheveria zorzaniana Reyes & Brachet2211
198502247CactaceaeEchinocactus grusonii Hildm.2212
201300082CactaceaeEchinocactus texensis Hopffer2209
201500191CactaceaeEchinocereus cinerascens (DC.) Lem.2209
201500193CactaceaeEchinocereus nivosus Glass & R.A.Foster2211
198502000CactaceaeEchinocereus pentalophus (DC.) Lem.2209
201400243CactaceaeEchinocereus scheeri ssp. scheeri (Salm-Dyck) Scheer2209
200100545CactaceaeEchinocereus subinermis Salm-Dyck ex Scheeren2213
198501490CactaceaeEchinocereus subinermis ssp. ochoterenae 2213
201500049AlismataceaeEchinodorus grisebachii Small1117
200600033CactaceaeEchinopsis ancistrophora Speg.2215
198502136CactaceaeEchinopsis ancistrophora ssp. arachnacantha (Buining & F. Ritter) Rausch2215
201100267CactaceaeEchinopsis atacamensis (Phil.) H.Friedrich & G.D.Rowley2215
200201718CactaceaeEchinopsis aurea Britton & Rose2215
200600025CactaceaeEchinopsis aurea Britton & Rose2215
201300064CactaceaeEchinopsis aurea Britton & Rose2215
198502333CactaceaeEchinopsis calochlora K.Schum.2215
198502099CactaceaeEchinopsis camarguensis Cardenas2215
198502217CactaceaeEchinopsis eyriesii Pfeiff. & Otto2215
201400240CactaceaeEchinopsis thionanthum (Speg.) D.R.Hunt2215
201100174BoraginaceaeEchium strictum L.f.2105
200700213HydrocharitaceaeEgeria densa Planch.6902
200300241PontederiaceaeEichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms3314
198501015ElaeagnaceaeElaeagnus pungens Thunb.2301
200800093ElaeocarpaceaeElaeocarpus angustifolius Blume1218
201900037DryopteridaceaeElaphoglossum metallicum Mickel3101
200100533RestionaceaeElegia tectorum (L.f.) Moline & H.P.Linder2110
201800054CyperaceaeEleocharis dulcis (Burm.f.) Trin. ex Hensch.1117
200600084CyperaceaeEleocharis sphacelata R. Br.2309
201500133ZingiberaceaeElettaria cardamomum (L.) Maton1202
201900178ZingiberaceaeElettariopsis aff. curtisii Baker3308
201900179ZingiberaceaeElettariopsis smithiae Y.K.Kam3301
201900278ZingiberaceaeElettariopsis sp. 3301
201900262AraliaceaeEleutherococcus nodiflorus (Dunn) S.Y.Hu2305
200500063HydrocharitaceaeElodea canadensis Michx.2313
198502656ZamiaceaeEncephalartos altensteinii Lehmann1110
201700006ZamiaceaeEncephalartos nubimontanus P.J.H.Hurter1110
201500086OrchidaceaeEncyclia advena (Rchb.f.) Porto & Brade3223
198501593OrchidaceaeEncyclia ambigua (Lindl.) Schltr.3223
201500055OrchidaceaeEncyclia kennedyi (Fowlie & Withner) Hágsater3223
201000134MusaceaeEnsete superbum (Roxb.) Cheesman1203
200100025EphedraceaeEphedra americana Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.2216
200800140EphedraceaeEphedra intermedia Schrenk & C.A.Mey.2216
200201856EphedraceaeEphedra monosperma Gmelin ex C.A. Meyer2216
199300448EphedraceaeEphedra nevadensis S. Wats.2209
200100519EphedraceaeEphedra nevadensis S. Wats.2209
199300447EphedraceaeEphedra viridis Colville2209
201800123OrchidaceaeEpidendrum magnoliae Muhl.3213
200201903OrchidaceaeEpidendrum nocturnum Jacq.3229
199100474OrchidaceaeEpidendrum radicans Pav. ex Lindl.3223
199100202OrchidaceaeEpidendrum rigidum Jacq.3213
199100224OrchidaceaeEpidendrum schlecterianum Ames3213
200500065OrchidaceaeEpidendrum unidentified 3223
198502858CactaceaeEpiphyllum hookeri subsp. guatemalense (Britton & Rose) Ralf Bauer3313
200201585CactaceaeEpiphyllum oxypetalum (DC.) Haw.1307
201100205CactaceaeEpiphyllum phyllanthus (L.) Haw.3313
198500058AraceaeEpipremnum falcifolia Engl.4107
201400181GesneriaceaeEpiscia dianthiflora H.E.Moore & R.G.Wilson1301
200800157CactaceaeEpithelantha micromeris (Engelm.) F.A.C.Weber ex Britton & Rose2211
200600019EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200600079EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200800055EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200800057EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200202441EquisetaceaeEquisetum diffusum D. Don3111
200400108EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum L.3111
200400111EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum L.3112
200800054EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum L.3111
201200055EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum 3111
199900012EquisetaceaeEquisetum hyemale L.2316
200600083EquisetaceaeEquisetum laevigatum A. Braun2316
199800139EquisetaceaeEquisetum myriochaetum Schltdl. & Cham.3112
199800137EquisetaceaeEquisetum pratense Ehrh.2316
200400279EquisetaceaeEquisetum ramosissimum Desf.2316
199800072EquisetaceaeEquisetum scirpoides Michx.2316
199800141EquisetaceaeEquisetum telmateia ssp. braunii (Milde) Hauke.2316
200202437EquisetaceaeEquisetum telmateia ssp. braunii 2316
200600018EquisetaceaeEquisetum telmateia ssp. telmateia Ehrh.2316
201000055EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum 2316
200600080EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum 'Large Form' 2316
200600086EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum ssp. alaskanum 2316
200400116EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum var. majus 2316
200202436EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum var. wilsoni 2316
200800056EquisetaceaeEquisetum x font-queri 2316
200400115EquisetaceaeEquisetum x moorei Newman2318
198500135AcanthaceaeEranthemum pulchellum Andrews1204
201900374PoaceaeEremitis sp. 1304
199100114ScrophulariaceaeEremophila debilis (Andr.) Chinnock3309
198501557OrchidaceaeEria carinata Gibson1217
198501552OrchidaceaeEria javanica (Sw.) Blume3217
201600145AsteraceaeEricameria nauseosa var. nauseosa (Pall. ex Pursh) G.L. Nesom & Baird2402
200700187EriocaulaceaeEriocaulon decangulare L.2309
200200018AsparagaceaeEriospermum cf. dregei 2109
200900017AsparagaceaeEriospermum cooperi Baker2109
200900018AsparagaceaeEriospermum corymbosum Baker2109
200200017AsparagaceaeEriospermum paradoxum (Jacq.) Ker Gawl.2109
201300093CactaceaeEriosyce napina (Philippi) Kattermann2215
201400134CactaceaeEriosyce subgibbosa (Söhrens) Katt.2215
201400138CactaceaeEriosyce villosa (Monv.) Katt.2215
198502475FabaceaeErythrina crista-galli L.1308
199800047EscalloniaceaeEscallonia rubra (Ruiz & Pav) Pers.2116
200201697CactaceaeEscontria chiotilla Rose2211
200800160CactaceaeEspostoa ritteri Buining2215
198502088CactaceaeEspostoa senilis Ritter2215
201000107AizoaceaeEsterhuysenia alpina L.Bolus2110
201900272ZingiberaceaeEtlingera sp. 3302
200400173MyrtaceaeEucalyptus globulus Labill.2317
200400079MyrtaceaeEucalyptus kitsoniana 2106
198500268AmaryllidaceaeEucharis candida Planchon & Linden1315
198502396EbenaceaeEuclea racemosa Murr.1107
198900038AsparagaceaeEucomis bicolor Bak.6104
201000168AsparagaceaeEucomis vandermerwei Verdoorn6104
199800021EucommiaceaeEucommia ulmoides Oliver2303
201000096MyrtaceaeEugenia brasiliensis Lam.1307
199200005MyrtaceaeEugenia uniflora L.2103
201000147OrchidaceaeEulophia andamanensis Rchb.f.3201
201000148OrchidaceaeEulophia petersii Rchb.f.2208
198502081CactaceaeEulychnia breviflora Phillipi2216
201800048CactaceaeEulychnia saint-pieana F.Ritter2215
201700020CelastraceaeEuonymus fortunei (Turcz.) Hand.-Mazz.2315
199200507EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia abyssinica J.F. Gmel.2208
199400152EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia aeruginosa H. Schweickerdt2202
201500181EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia alluaudii ssp. oncoclada (Drake) F. Friedmann & Cremers2203
201500175EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia baioensis S. Carter2208
201500173EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia beharensis Leandri2201
201500174EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia beharensis var. guillemetii (Ursch & Leandri) Rauh2201
198502430EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bicompacta Bruyns2206
198502428EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bicompacta var. rubra (S.Carter) Bruyns2208
201100285EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bupleurifolia Jacq.2204
198502424EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bupleurifolia x susannae 2204
199200318EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia canariensis L.2105
198800123EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia caput-medusae L.2204
198700116EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia clandestina Jacq.2202
201500180EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia croizatii Leandri2201
201300046EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia cylindrifolia Marn.-Lap. & Rauh2203
198600030EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia decaryi A. Guillaumin2203
201300044EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia didiereoides Denis ex Leandri2201
198502431EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia enterophora E. Drake del Castillo2203
201900020EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia francoisii Leandri2203
201400253EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia globosa (Haw.) Sims2205
198502831EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia greenwayi var. greenwayi Bally & S. Carter2208
200500015EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia guiengola W.R. Buck & M.J. Huft1306
201500146EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia knuthii Pax2204
198502310EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia lactea Haw.2208
199900088EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia leuconeura Boiss.1101
199400156EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia lomelii V.W. Steinm.2213
201500171EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia magnifica (E.A.Bruce) Bruyns2208
198502820EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia mammillaris L.2205
201100200EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia mauritanica L.2204
199100055EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia milii var. splendens Boj. ex Hook.2201
200600036EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia neoreflexa Bruyns2208
199200123EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia neriifolia L.2208
200600129EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia obesa Hook. f.2204
198800018EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia obesa ssp. obesa Hook. f.2204
200202432EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia platyclada Rauh2201
199900612EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia polygona cv. 'Snowflake' Haw2205
201900423EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia pseudoglobosa Marloth2205
201500170EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia pteroneura A. Berger2213
201300039EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia resinifera O.Berg2208
198900068EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia ritchiei subsp. ritchiei (P.R.O.Bally) Bruyns2208
199200508EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia stenoclada Baill.2203
200600040EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia susannae Marloth2204
199200125EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia tetracanthoides F.A. Pax2208
198502803EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia tirucalli L.2208
199200435EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia trigona Haw.2202
198900028EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia virosa ssp. virosa Willd.2206
200202458EupomatiaceaeEupomatia laurina R. Br.3108
201800092EupteleaceaeEuptelea polyandra Siebold & Zucc.2301
198501083AsparagaceaeEustrephus latifolius R.Br.1206
201900102ArecaceaeEuterpe edulis Mart.3309
198501219ConvolvulaceaeEvolvulus glomeratus Nees & Mart.1308
201700010GentianaceaeExacum affine 3309
199900583PolygonaceaeFallopia aubertii (L.Henry) Holub2305
201200015LamiaceaeFaradaya splendida F.Muell.1207
198501308AsteraceaeFarfugium japonicum (L.) Kitam.2305
199200039PoaceaeFargesia murielae (Gamble) T.P.Yi2306
200201676AizoaceaeFaucaria bosscheana (A. Berger) Schwant.2207
200201677AizoaceaeFaucaria felina (L.) Schwantes2207
200201678AizoaceaeFaucaria nemorosa L. Bolus ex Groen2207
199300390AizoaceaeFaucaria tigrina Schwantes2207
198800152AsteraceaeFelicia amelloides (L.) Voss.2114
198800120AizoaceaeFenestraria rhopalophylla (Schltdl. & Diels) N.E.Br.2207
201500194CactaceaeFerocactus echidne (DC.) Britton & Rose2209
198502259CactaceaeFerocactus glaucescens (DC.) Britton & Rose2212
201100209CactaceaeFerocactus glaucescens (DC.) Britton & Rose2212
198502309CactaceaeFerocactus pilosus (Galeotti ex Salm-Dyck) Werderm.2209
198501026IridaceaeFerraria crispa Burm.2109
198800166MoraceaeFicus carica L.2104
201000038MoraceaeFicus cf. aurea Nutt.4101
201900101MoraceaeFicus dammaropsis Diels1210
201300072MoraceaeFicus deltoidea Jack1208
200600119MoraceaeFicus destruens F.Muell. ex C.T.White1208
198500701MoraceaeFicus lyrata Warb.1109
200600118MoraceaeFicus menabeensis Perrier2202
200600107MoraceaeFicus palmata Forssk.1105
198500793MoraceaeFicus pumila L.1202
198500455MoraceaeFicus religiosa L.1203
199200513MoraceaeFicus rubiginosa variegata Desf. ex Venten.1208
201900375MoraceaeFicus vaccinioides Hemsl. & King1202
201800079MoraceaeFicus villosa Blume1215
198500149AcanthaceaeFittonia albivenis (Lindl. ex Veitch) Brummitt1307
201500081CupressaceaeFitzroya cupressoides (Molina) I.M.Johnst.2116
200500017FlagellariaceaeFlagellaria indica L.1219
200000071ApocynaceaeFockea edulis (Thunb.) K.Schum.2207
199800018OleaceaeFontanesia fortunei Carrière1202
201800191OleaceaeForsythia x intermedia 'Variegata' Zabel2102
199000047BromeliaceaeFosterella penduliflora (C.H. Wright) L.B. Smith3307
199900125FouquieriaceaeFouquieria columnaris Kellogg2214
199000078FouquieriaceaeFouquieria diguetii (Tiegh.) I.M.Johnst.2213
201500080FouquieriaceaeFouquieria purpusii Brandegee2214
199200007FouquieriaceaeFouquieria splendens Engelm.2214
200800013RosaceaeFragaria chiloensis (L.) Mill.2116
199200323CactaceaeFrailea cf. pygmaea 2215
201800088MelianthaceaeFrancoa ramosa D.Don2116
200900029TheaceaeFranklinia alatamaha Marshall2308
200202500OleaceaeFraxinus americana L.2308
200700015IridaceaeFreesia alba (G.L.Mey.) Gumbl.2109
201200065IridaceaeFreesia fucata Manning & Goldblatt2109
199500155IridaceaeFreesia laxa (Thunb.) Goldblatt & J.C.Manning2109
200900090IridaceaeFreesia occidentalis L. Bolus2109
201300080IridaceaeFreesia refracta (Jacquin) Klatt2109
198501027IridaceaeFreesia unidentified 2109
201500046PandanaceaeFreycinetia elegantula B.C.Stone1201
201600032PandanaceaeFreycinetia multiflora Merr.1215
200900095AizoaceaeFrithia pulchra N. E. Br.2207
201400178OnagraceaeFuchsia procumbens R.Cunn.2314
198500603OnagraceaeFuchsia triphylla L.1317
201600159OnagraceaeFuchsia triphylla Gartenmeister L.3310
198501079AsparagaceaeFurcraea foetida (L.) Haw.2215
201900180ZingiberaceaeGagnepainia thoreliana (Baill.) K.Schum.3209
200800103AmaryllidaceaeGalanthus nivalis L.2101
201700025MalpighiaceaeGalphimia gracilis Bartl.3310
198500600EuphorbiaceaeGarcia nutans Vahl ex Rohr1311
198500658RubiaceaeGardenia jasminoides Ellis1208
201300047RubiaceaeGardenia jasminoides J.Ellis.1208
201800093GarryaceaeGarrya congdonii Eastw.2116
199200506AsphodelaceaeGasteria batesiana G.D.Rowley2207
201400145AsphodelaceaeGasteria brachyphylla (Salm-Dyck) Van Jaarsv.2207
200201687AsphodelaceaeGasteria brachyphylla var. bayeri E.van Jaarsveld2206
201400210AsphodelaceaeGasteria disticha (L.) Haw.2206
200201685AsphodelaceaeGasteria ellaphieae E.van Jaarsveld2207
201500144AsphodelaceaeGasteria glauca Van Jaarsveld2207
200201686AsphodelaceaeGasteria glomerata E.van Jaarsveld2207
200201688AsphodelaceaeGasteria nitida var. armstrongii (Schonl.) E.van Jaarsveld2205
198500975AsphodelaceaeGasteria obliqua (Aiton) Duval2205
200700016IridaceaeGeissorhiza radians Ker Gawl. ex Steud.2109
198500715GelsemiaceaeGelsemium sempervirens (L.) J.St.-Hil.2307
198501370FabaceaeGenista canariensis L.2104
200500082LentibulariaceaeGenlisea hispidula Stapf2309
201900358LentibulariaceaeGenlisea violacea A.St.-Hil.2309
201500044CommelinaceaeGeogenanthus poeppigii (Miq.) Faden3111
201800076GesneriaceaeGesneria pedunculosa (DC.) Fritsch1301
201600025RosaceaeGeum urbanum L.2308
200800201AizoaceaeGibbaeum album N.E. Br.2207
199500136GinkgoaceaeGinkgo biloba L.2301
201100226GinkgoaceaeGinkgo biloba L.2305
201600181IridaceaeGladiolus alatus L.2109
201400236IridaceaeGladiolus kamiesbergensis G.J.Lewis2217
201800080IridaceaeGladiolus murielae Kelway5000
201900181ZingiberaceaeGlobba annamensis Gagnep.3209
201900356ZingiberaceaeGlobba arracanensis Kurz3209
201900182ZingiberaceaeGlobba curtisii Holttum3308
201900183ZingiberaceaeGlobba kerrii Craib3209
201900184ZingiberaceaeGlobba marantina L.3209
201900271ZingiberaceaeGlobba marantina L.3209
201900185ZingiberaceaeGlobba multiflora Wall. ex Baker3308
201900186ZingiberaceaeGlobba orixensis Roxb.3209
201900187ZingiberaceaeGlobba patens Miq.3209
201900188ZingiberaceaeGlobba pendula Roxb.3209
201900345ZingiberaceaeGlobba pendula Roxb.3209
201900189ZingiberaceaeGlobba radicalis Roxb.3209
201900190ZingiberaceaeGlobba schomburgkii Hook.f.3209
201900191ZingiberaceaeGlobba unifolia Ridl.3308
198500409ZingiberaceaeGlobba winitii C. H. Wright3209
200700011ColchicaceaeGloriosa modesta (Hook.) J.C.Manning & Vinn.6101
200800047ColchicaceaeGloriosa superba L.3208
199800149AizoaceaeGlottiphyllum depressum (Haw.) N.E.Br.2207
200201680AizoaceaeGlottiphyllum nelii Schwantes2207
200201679AizoaceaeGlottiphyllum oligocarpum L.Bolus2207
201700081LamiaceaeGmelina philippensis Cham.1214
199500162GnetaceaeGnetum gnemon L.3113
199500163GnetaceaeGnetum gnemon L.3113
200202424GnetaceaeGnetum montanum Markgraf1204
201800036GnetaceaeGnetum urens (Aubl.) Blume3114
198500009MarantaceaeGoeppertia bella (W.Bull) Borchs. & S.Suárez1303
198500015MarantaceaeGoeppertia louisae (Gagnep.) Borchs. & S.Suárez1102
198500003MarantaceaeGoeppertia makoyana (E.Morren) Borchs. & S.Suarez1303
198500005MarantaceaeGoeppertia marantifolia (Standl. ) Borchs. & S.Suárez1105
198500007MarantaceaeGoeppertia zebrina (Sims) Nees1104
201600180ApocynaceaeGomphocarpus physocarpus E.Mey.3309
200100029AraceaeGonatopus boivinii (Decne.) Engl.3203
200202421OrchidaceaeGongora cassidea Reichb.f.3227
201600125OrchidaceaeGongora histrionica Rchb.f.3221
199100363OrchidaceaeGongora quinquenervis var uncinata Ruiz & Pavon3225
201600121OrchidaceaeGongora rufescens Jenny3226
200500028OrchidaceaeGongora scaphephorus Rchb.f. & Warsz.3230
198600021AsphodelaceaeGonialoe variegata (L.) Boatwr. & J.C.Manning2205
199100022PolypodiaceaeGoniophlebium subauriculatum 3103
199200355MalvaceaeGossypium arboreum L.1202
200800015MalvaceaeGossypium barbadense L.1311
201500041MalvaceaeGossypium darwinii G.Watt1202
201000128OrchidaceaeGrammatophyllum speciosum Blume1216
201700073CrassulaceaeGraptopetalum bellum (Moran & Meyran) D.R.Hunt2211
200800089PlantaginaceaeGratiola aurea Pursh2310
201000190ProteaceaeGrevillea leucopteris Meisn.2106
198500635MalvaceaeGrewia occidentalis L.1109
199900552MelianthaceaeGreyia sutherlandii Hook. & Harv.1114
199900606AsteraceaeGrindelia integrifolia DC.2102
198500469GriseliniaceaeGriselinia littoralis (Raoul.) Raoul.2312
201000200GrubbiaceaeGrubbia tomentosa (Thunb.) Harms2113
200800161CactaceaeGrusonia bradtiana (J.M.Coult.) Britton & Rose2211
200500052ZygophyllaceaeGuaiacum sanctum L.1304
200500043MeliaceaeGuarea kunthiana A. Juss.1305
198501885OrchidaceaeGuarianthe bowringiana (O'Brien) Dressler & W.E.Higgins3229
200700128GunneraceaeGunnera prorepens Hook.f.2315
201800089GunneraceaeGunnera tinctoria (Molina) Mirb.2318
200600044CactaceaeGymnocalycium capillaense (Schick) Hosseus2215
200600026CactaceaeGymnocalycium gibbosum (Haw.) Pfeiff.2215
200600031CactaceaeGymnocalycium pflanzii (Vaupel) Werderm.2215
199900037CystopteridaceaeGymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newm.2308
200202447CelastraceaeGymnosporia senegalensis (Lam.) Loes.2110
200800130CasuarinaceaeGymnostoma deplancheanum (Miq.) L.A.S.Johnson2107
198500676AsteraceaeGynura bicolor (Roxb. ex Willd.) DC.1207
201100219CactaceaeHaageocereus chryseus F.Ritter2215
198502075CactaceaeHaageocereus salmonoides (Akers) Backeb. in Rauh2216
201800122OrchidaceaeHabenaria medusa Kraenzl.3209
201400158AmaryllidaceaeHabranthus robustus Herb. ex Sweet2217
201400257AmaryllidaceaeHabranthus sp. 2217
201800023AmaryllidaceaeHabranthus tubispathus (L'Hér.) Traub2109
198500394AmaryllidaceaeHaemanthus albiflos Jacq.2109
201400209AmaryllidaceaeHaemanthus humilis Jacq.2109
198502653ProteaceaeHakea suaveolens R. Br.2107
199900554StilbaceaeHalleria lucida L.1118
198500814HaloragaceaeHaloragis erecta (Murray) Oken2105
201900192ZingiberaceaeHaniffia albiflora K.Larsen & J.Mood3308
199500167AnacardiaceaeHarpephyllum caffrum Bernh. ex C.F. Krauss.1116
200600027CactaceaeHarrisia regelii (Weing.) Borg2215
201400246CactaceaeHarrisia taetra Areces2213
198501487CactaceaeHatiora gaertneri (Regel) Barthlott3313
201100281CactaceaeHatiora herminiae (Porto & A.Cast.) Backeb. ex Barthlott3319
198502833CactaceaeHatiora rosea (Lagerh.) Barthlott3313
198502649CactaceaeHatiora salicornioides Britton & Rose3313
201300071CactaceaeHatiora sp. 3313
198501002AsphodelaceaeHaworthia attenuata var. radula (Jacq.) M.B.Bayer2205
199200320AsphodelaceaeHaworthia blackburniae W.F.Barker2205
200700216AsphodelaceaeHaworthia cf. aristata Haw.2205
200700217AsphodelaceaeHaworthia cooperi Baker2205
198501000AsphodelaceaeHaworthia cooperi var. dielsiana (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
201700075AsphodelaceaeHaworthia cooperi var. truncata (H.Jacobsen ) M.B.Bayer2205
198501001AsphodelaceaeHaworthia cymbiformis (Haw.) Duval2205
198501006AsphodelaceaeHaworthia cymbiformis (Haw.) H. Duval2205
200700218AsphodelaceaeHaworthia decipiens Poelln.2205
198500993AsphodelaceaeHaworthia gracilis var. tenera (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
200700219AsphodelaceaeHaworthia magnifica var. splendens J.D.Venter & S.A.Hammer2205
200700220AsphodelaceaeHaworthia magnifica var. splendens J.D.Venter & S.A.Hammer2205
198500988AsphodelaceaeHaworthia marumiana var. batesiana (Uitewaal) M.B.Bayer2205
201000176AsphodelaceaeHaworthia mirabilis (Haw.) Haw.2205
198700125AsphodelaceaeHaworthia mirabilis var. paradoxa (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
198500989AsphodelaceaeHaworthia mirabilis var. triebneriana (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
201500143AsphodelaceaeHaworthia pygmaea var. acuminata (MB Bayer) MB Bayer2205
198600037AsphodelaceaeHaworthia retusa (L.) Duval2205
200900031AsphodelaceaeHaworthia retusa (L.) Duval2205
198500980AsphodelaceaeHaworthia truncata Schoenl.2205
200700221AsphodelaceaeHaworthia truncata Schönland2205
198500991AsphodelaceaeHaworthia turgida Haw.2205
198500992AsphodelaceaeHaworthia venosa subsp. tessellata (Salm-Dyck) Haw.2205
200700222AsphodelaceaeHaworthia viscosa (L.) Haw.2205
198500986AsphodelaceaeHaworthiopsis glauca (Baker) G.D.Rowley2205
201200083AsphodelaceaeHaworthiopsis limifolia Marloth2205
201200085AsphodelaceaeHaworthiopsis limifolia (Marloth) G.D.Rowley2205
201200084AsphodelaceaeHaworthiopsis limifolia (Marloth) G.D.Rowley2205
200201590AsphodelaceaeHaworthiopsis longiana (Poelln.) G.D.Rowley2205
198500961AsphodelaceaeHaworthiopsis reinwardtii (Salm-Dyck) G.D.Rowley2205
198500950PlantaginaceaeHebe buxifolia (Benth.) Cockayne & Allan2311
200100530ScrophulariaceaeHebenstretia dura Choisy2114
199200119BromeliaceaeHechtia glomerata Zucc.1320
201300032AraliaceaeHedera colchica C. Koch2103
199200344AraliaceaeHedera helix L.2103
199200343AraliaceaeHedera helix L.2103
198501344AraliaceaeHedera helix L.2104
201900193ZingiberaceaeHedychium aff. flavescens Carey ex Roscoe3302
201900194ZingiberaceaeHedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.3302
198500385ZingiberaceaeHedychium coronarium Koen.1205
201900195ZingiberaceaeHedychium ellipticum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.3209
201900196ZingiberaceaeHedychium forrestii Diels3302
201700030ZingiberaceaeHedychium hasseltii Blume1209
198500305ZingiberaceaeHedychium horsfieldii R.Br. ex Wall.1205
201400171ZingiberaceaeHedychium longicornutum Griff. ex Baker1210
201900197ZingiberaceaeHedychium muluense R.M.Sm.3302
201900199ZingiberaceaeHedychium rubrum A.S.Rao & D.M.Verma3302
201900201ZingiberaceaeHedychium thyrsiforme Sm.3302
201900202ZingiberaceaeHedychium yungjiangense S.Q.Tong3302
201900203ZingiberaceaeHedychium yunnanense Gagnep.3302
198500448LythraceaeHeimia myrtifolia Cham.&Schlecht.1319
201900263LythraceaeHeimia salicifolia (Kunth) Link3319
201500142AsteraceaeHelianthus tuberosus L.5000
201900204HeliconiaceaeHeliconia acuminata A.Rich.3206
198500554HeliconiaceaeHeliconia caribaea Lam.1304
199000073HeliconiaceaeHeliconia mutisiana Cuatrec.1304
201900206HeliconiaceaeHeliconia pendula Wawra3206
201900207HeliconiaceaeHeliconia psittacorum L.f.3206
201900276HeliconiaceaeHeliconia psittacorum Kaleidoscope 3206
200201849HeliconiaceaeHeliconia rostrata Ruiz & Pav.1303
201400169HeliconiaceaeHeliconia stricta cv. Dwarf Jamaican Huber1305
199100096CactaceaeHeliocereus speciosus (Cav.)Britt&Rose3313
201500118BoraginaceaeHeliotropium arborescens Alba L.1314
199900549HelwingiaceaeHelwingia chinensis Batal.1204
199900574HelwingiaceaeHelwingia chinensis Batal2301
199900059AsphodelaceaeHemerocallis fulva (L.) L.2307
198700127AcanthaceaeHemigraphis alternata (Burm.f.) T. Anderson1217
200200011PteridaceaeHemionitis arifolia (Burm. f.) T. Moore3105
201900209ZingiberaceaeHemiorchis rhodorrhachis K.Schum.3308
201500077CaprifoliaceaeHeptacodium miconioides Rehder2102
198502821MalvaceaeHermannia verticillata (L.) K. Schum2110
199400123HernandiaceaeHernandia guianensis Aubl.1310
200700101IridaceaeHesperantha coccinea (Backh. & Harv.) Goldblatt & J.C.Manning2115
201600134MelastomataceaeHeterocentron unidentified 3309
200300282RosaceaeHeteromeles arbutifolia (Lindl.) M. Roemer2116
201600173ApiaceaeHeteromorpha arborescens (Spreng.) Cham. & Schltdl.1107
198700171MyrtaceaeHeteropyxis natalensis Harv.1120
200202487EuphorbiaceaeHevea brasiliensis (Willd. ex A.Juss.) Müll.Arg.1310
200700135MalvaceaeHibiscus acetosella 'Haight Ashbury' Welw. ex Hiern.1108
199200471MalvaceaeHibiscus rosa-sinensis cv. (yellow) L.1214
198500639MalvaceaeHibiscus tilliaceus L.1110
201300023AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum calyptratum (Ker Gawl.) Herb.3318
198501076AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum hybrid 2209
201600169AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum idimae Dutilh & R.S.Oliveira3318
201600168AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum mandonii Baker3318
200202440PlantaginaceaeHippuris vulgaris L.2310
200500019LamiaceaeHolmskioldia sanguinea Retz.1207
201900367RosaceaeHolodiscus discolor (Pursh) Maxim.2402
198500597PolygonaceaeHomalocladium platycladum (F. J. Muell.) L. H. Bailey1212
201100232CaryophyllaceaeHonckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh.2104
199500142AsparagaceaeHosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engl.2307
201100156AsparagaceaeHosta tsushimensis Fujita2305
198501450SaururaceaeHouttuynia cordata Thunb.2316
198502841ApocynaceaeHoya australis ssp. australis Traill1219
198502818ApocynaceaeHoya carnosa (L. f.) R. Br.1220
201300034ApocynaceaeHoya curtisii King & Gamble3312
200300267ApocynaceaeHoya imbricata Decne.3113
201200069ApocynaceaeHoya imbricata Decne.3113
200900071ApocynaceaeHoya imbricata var. basiorotunda 3113
200300268ApocynaceaeHoya macgillivrayi F.M.Bailey1219
201700112ApocynaceaeHuernia piersii N. E. Br.2203
200201840ApocynaceaeHuernia plowesii L.C.Leach2203
201200048ApocynaceaeHuernia thureti var. thureti Cels ex Hérincq2203
201300022ApocynaceaeHuernia zebrina N.E.Br.2203
198501392CannabaceaeHumulus lupulus L.5000
200700143LycopodiaceaeHuperzia obtusifolia (Sw.) Rothm.3101
201800102RubiaceaeHydnophytum aff. moseleyanum Becc.3316
201800101RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum Jack3300
201800100RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum Jack3316
201000042RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum Jack4104
201000140RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum Jack3316
201000040RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum 'Europa' Jack3316
201800106RubiaceaeHydnophytum longistylum Becc.3316
198500652RubiaceaeHydnophytum moseleyanum Becc.3316
201100280RubiaceaeHydnophytum moseleyanum Becc.3316
201000046RubiaceaeHydnophytum papuanum Becc.3312
201800107RubiaceaeHydnophytum puffii Y.W.Low, Sugau & K.M.Wong3316
201800103RubiaceaeHydnophytum ramispinum Merr. & L.M.Perry3316
201000047RubiaceaeHydnophytum simplex Becc.4104
201800104RubiaceaeHydnophytum sp. 3316
199500123HydrangeaceaeHydrangea macrophylla cv. (Thunb.) Ser.2311
198501441AraliaceaeHydrocotyle verticillata Thunb.1117
201800097BoraginaceaeHydrophyllum virginianum L.2316
201200028CactaceaeHylocereus costaricensis (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose1320
198500404AmaryllidaceaeHymenocallis sp. 2111
198501067AmaryllidaceaeHymenocallis unidentified 6101
201900097HypericaceaeHypericum bupleuroides Griseb.3319
201900026HypericaceaeHypericum perforatum L.1080
201600132AcanthaceaeHypoestes phyllostachya Baker1101
200700156DennstaedtiaceaeHypolepis dicksonioides (Endl.) Hook.3104
200800126DennstaedtiaceaeHypolepis tenuifolia (G. Forst.) Bernh.4107
200100529HypoxidaceaeHypoxis villosa L. f.2109
200700183HypoxidaceaeHypoxis wrightii (Baker) Brackett2309
201900210MarantaceaeHypselodelphys hirsuta (Loes.) Koechlin3301
201600155BrassicaceaeIberis sempervirens L.2308
201000104CucurbitaceaeIbervillea tenuisecta Small2213
199200216AquifoliaceaeIlex aquifolium L.2318
200300232AquifoliaceaeIlex opaca Aiton2308
199900578AquifoliaceaeIlex paraguariensis A.St.-Hil.2116
201100234AquifoliaceaeIlex verticillata (L.) A. Gray5000
201800085SchisandraceaeIllicium floridanum J.Ellis2318
198800038SchisandraceaeIllicium parviflorum Michaux2307
200600023BalsaminaceaeImpatiens grandis B.Heyne1201
201400174BalsaminaceaeImpatiens niamniamensis Gilg1113
201600037BalsaminaceaeImpatiens repens Moon ex Wight1202
198800069BalsaminaceaeImpatiens sodenii Engl. & Warb.1113
201900211MarantaceaeIndianthus virgatus (Roxb.) Suksathan & Borchs.3301
198500714FabaceaeInga edulis Mart.1310
201500183SolanaceaeIochroma cyaneum Royal Blue (Lindl.) G.H.M. Lawr. & J.M. Tucker1317
201200019SolanaceaeIochroma fuchsioides (Bonpl.) Miers1317
198500817ConvolvulaceaeIpomoea batatas (L.) Lam.1319
201700092ConvolvulaceaeIpomoea bolusiana Schinz2208
198500666ConvolvulaceaeIpomoea horsfalliae Hook.1303
201000186IridaceaeIris germanica L.5000
201800062IridaceaeIris sibirica L.1401
199200577OrchidaceaeIsabelia pulchella (Kraenzl.) C.Van den Berg & M.W.Chase3213
201900040BrassicaceaeIsatis tinctoria L.1080
201500045OrchidaceaeIsochilus carnosiflorus Lindl.3224
200700134IsoetaceaeIsoetes sp. 2317
201400196IteaceaeItea ilicifolia Oliv.2308
201400234IridaceaeIxia amethystina J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2217
201900098IxioliriaceaeIxiolirion tataricum (Pall.) Schult. & Schult.f.2217
198900069RubiaceaeIxora javanica (Blume) DC.1217
201000173AsteraceaeJacobaea maritima (L.) Pelser & Meijden2104
200400017AizoaceaeJacobsenia kolbei (L.Bolus) L.Bolus & Schwantes2206
201800152SolanaceaeJaltomata quipuscoae Mione & S. Leiva2217
198800144OleaceaeJasminum laurifolium var. laurifolium Andrews1203
199200212OleaceaeJasminum nudiflorum Lindley.2305
198502393OleaceaeJasminum officinale L.2301
199200554OleaceaeJasminum polyanthum Franch.2103
201700060EuphorbiaceaeJatropha cathartica Teran & Berland.2213
198500353EuphorbiaceaeJatropha curcas L.1307
201500168EuphorbiaceaeJatropha mcvaughii Dehgan & G.L.Webster1307
201300017EuphorbiaceaeJatropha multifida L.1310
198700232EuphorbiaceaeJatropha podagrica Hook.1307
200600047AizoaceaeJensenobotrya lossowiana A.G.J.Herre2207
201400197CalceolariaceaeJovellana sinclairii (Hook.) Kraenzl.2314
201100308SolanaceaeJuanulloa aurantiaca Otto & A.Dietr.1309
199100072OrchidaceaeJumellea arachnantha (Rchb.f.) Schltr.1102
198501407JuncaceaeJuncus effusus 'Spiralis' L.2310
201800126CupressaceaeJuniperus chinensis L.2301
198500148AcanthaceaeJusticia brandegeeana Wassh. & L. B. Sm.1306
201400147AcanthaceaeJusticia brandegeeana "Yellow Queen" Wassh. & L. B. Sm.1306
198500161AcanthaceaeJusticia carnea Lindl.1311
198500137AcanthaceaeJusticia cydoniifolia Griseb.1314
199800150AizoaceaeJuttadinteria decumbens Schick & Tischer2207
201900212ZingiberaceaeKaempferia gilbertii W.Bull3209
201900213ZingiberaceaeKaempferia parviflora Wall. ex Baker3209
199000014ZingiberaceaeKaempferia Roscoeana Wallich.3209
201900214ZingiberaceaeKaempferia rotunda L.3209
201900329ZingiberaceaeKaempferia sp. Hieroglyphics 3209
198900372CrassulaceaeKalanchoe beauverdii Raym.-Hamet2201
201500162CrassulaceaeKalanchoe beharensis Drake2203
199300434CrassulaceaeKalanchoe blossfeldiana Poelln.2203
199800124CrassulaceaeKalanchoe daigremontiana Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier2201
201000174CrassulaceaeKalanchoe gastonis-bonnieri Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier2203
201400248CrassulaceaeKalanchoe lateritia Engl.2203
201300070CrassulaceaeKalanchoe nyikae Engler2208
198502553CrassulaceaeKalanchoe orgyalis Baker2203
198502559CrassulaceaeKalanchoe pumila Baker2203
199200151CrassulaceaeKalanchoe rotundifolia (Haw.) Haw.2203
201400245CrassulaceaeKalanchoe rotundifolia (Haw.) Haw.2203
201700018CrassulaceaeKalanchoe synsepala Baker2203
199200036CrassulaceaeKalanchoe tomentosa Baker2203
201600103OrchidaceaeKefersteinia tolimensis Schltr.3223
200900059BignoniaceaeKigelia africana (Lam.) Benth.1109
199900271KirkiaceaeKirkia wilmsii Engl.1118
199300430AsteraceaeKleinia ficoides (L.) Haw.2203
201200050AsteraceaeKleinia neriifolia Haw.2105
198502603AsteraceaeKleinia repens Haw.2203
201700033GesneriaceaeKohleria allenii Standl. & L.O. Williams1301
200700113GesneriaceaeKohleria hirsuta (Kunth) Regel1301
201000100AsphodelaceaeKumara haemanthifolia (A.Berger & Marloth) Boatwr. & J.C.Manni2203
201000029AsphodelaceaeKumara plicatilis (L.) Klopper & Gideon F.Sm.2111
201000077MyrtaceaeKunzea ambigua (Sm.) Druce2107
198800155CyperaceaeKyllinga brevifolia Rottb.1117
201800075PrimulaceaeLabisia sp. 3111
199800169AsparagaceaeLachenalia aloides (L.f.) Engl.2109
200800191AsparagaceaeLachenalia bulbifera (Cyrillo) Engl.2109
200600468AsparagaceaeLachenalia ensifolia (Thunb.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2109
201400260AsparagaceaeLachenalia rubida Jacq.2109
201300081AsparagaceaeLachenalia unifolia Jacq.2109
199700028AsparagaceaeLachenalia viridiflora W.F. Barker2109
198501959OrchidaceaeLaelia rubescens Lindl.3221
200800101PodocarpaceaeLagarostrobos franklinii (Hook f.) Quinn2314
201600154CucurbitaceaeLagenaria siceraria (Molina) Standl.5000
198500476LythraceaeLagerstroemia indica L.2304
199200434MalvaceaeLagunaria patersonia (Andr.) G. Don2312
200400003CombretaceaeLaguncularia racemosa (L.) Gaertn. f.1119
198502790AizoaceaeLampranthus deltoides (L.) Glen ex Wijnands2206
200900039AizoaceaeLampranthus godmaniae (L.Bolus) L.Bolus2207
198800002AizoaceaeLampranthus haworthii N.E. Br.2207
198800012AizoaceaeLampranthus tenuifolius (L.) N.E.Br.2207
198502732AizoaceaeLampranthus unidentified 2207
201600171LanariaceaeLanaria lanata (L.) T.Durand & Schinz2112
201100247VerbenaceaeLantana camara L.1320
199200518VerbenaceaeLantana montevidensis (K. Spreng.) Briq.1320
199700051AizoaceaeLapidaria margarethae (Schwantes) Dinter & Schwantes2207
201900376ZygophyllaceaeLarrea tridentata Coville2110
200800202ApocynaceaeLarryleachia cactiformis (Hook.) D.Plowes2207
201900215ZingiberaceaeLarsenianthus careyanus (Benth.) W.J.Kress & Mood3303
201900279ZingiberaceaeLarsenianthus wardianus W.J.Kress, Thet Htun & Bordelon3303
201900270AraceaeLasia spinosa (L.) Thwaites3111
198500843LauraceaeLaurus nobilis L.2104
198501273LamiaceaeLavandula angustifolia Mill.2101
198501376LamiaceaeLavandula dentata L.2101
198900052LythraceaeLawsonia inermis L.1115
201000137PolypodiaceaeLecanopteris luzonensis Hennipman3113
201000139PolypodiaceaeLecanopteris sinuosa (Hook.) Copel. 3113
198502883AsparagaceaeLedebouria socialis (Baker) Jessop1120
200500097VitaceaeLeea guineensis G. Don1212
200800134PolypodiaceaeLemmaphyllum microphyllum Presl3105
201900394PolypodiaceaeLemmaphyllum microphyllum C. Presl3105
198502634AraceaeLemna minor L.2310
201500137AsparagaceaeLeopoldia longipes (Boiss.) Losinsk.2101
199600033ZamiaceaeLepidozamia peroffskyana Regel1208
198502050CactaceaeLepismium cf houlletianum (Lem.) Barthlott3313
198502857CactaceaeLepismium cruciforme (Vell.) Miq.3319
198502855CactaceaeLepismium warmingianum (K.Schum.) Barthlott3313
201000103ProteaceaeLeucadendron xanthoconus K.Schum.2112
199300010FabaceaeLeucaena leucocephala (Lam.)De Wit1309
198502274CactaceaeLeuchtenbergia principis Hook.2212
198501464ScrophulariaceaeLeucophyllum frutescens (Berland.) I. M. Johnst.2211
198500274CaprifoliaceaeLeycesteria formosa Wall.2303
201800050AsteraceaeLiatris scariosa var. novae-angliae Lunell1080
201400190IridaceaeLibertia ixioides (G.Forst.) Spreng.2308
200900027OleaceaeLigustrum ovalifolium Hort ex Decne.2301
201500031LiliaceaeLilium catesbaei Walter2309
201500005HydrocharitaceaeLimnobium laevigatum (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.) Heine6902
201800094LinderniaceaeLindernia grandiflora Nutt.2310
199100388OrchidaceaeLiparis condylobulbon Rchb.f.3213
198501390AsparagaceaeLiriope muscari 'Variegata' (Decne.)L.H.Bail.2302
199800088SapindaceaeLitchi chinensis Sonn.1206
201400198FagaceaeLithocarpus edulis (Makino) Nakai2303
201800193AizoaceaeLithops aucampiae L. Bolus2207
200201681AizoaceaeLithops aucampiae L. Bolus2207
200500035AizoaceaeLithops aucampiae L. Bolus2207
200700096AizoaceaeLithops bromfieldii L. Bolus2207
200700095AizoaceaeLithops bromfieldii var. insularis 2207
199800151AizoaceaeLithops coleorum S.A.Hammer & R.Uijs2207
201800058AizoaceaeLithops dorotheae Nel2207
200500036AizoaceaeLithops fulviceps lactinea 2207
199800152AizoaceaeLithops julii N.E. Br.2207
198502701AizoaceaeLithops karasmontana ssp. bella 2207
198800112AizoaceaeLithops lesliei v. venteri (Alel) de Boeri Bloom2207
200000033AizoaceaeLithops lesliei var. mariae 2207
198502705AizoaceaeLithops marmorata N. E. Br.2207
200500037AizoaceaeLithops marmorata N.E. Br.2207
200500038AizoaceaeLithops naureeniae D.T.Cole2207
200800199AizoaceaeLithops olivacea var. nebrownii D. T. Cole2207
198502700AizoaceaeLithops salicola L. Bolus2207
200500040AizoaceaeLithops salicola L. Bolus2207
200700097AizoaceaeLithops schwantesii Dinter2207
200500041AizoaceaeLithops verruculosa Nel2207
199900239CampanulaceaeLobelia angulata G.Forst.2314
201000024CampanulaceaeLobelia morogoroensis E.Knox & Pócs1105
198502385CactaceaeLobivia pygmaea (R.E. Fr.) Backeb.2215
200900058BrassicaceaeLobularia maritima (L.) Desv.2101
199100426OrchidaceaeLockhartia lunifera (Lindl.) Rchb.f3224
199100425OrchidaceaeLockhartia oerstedii Rchb.f.3224
199100465OrchidaceaeLockhartia oerstedii Rchb.f.3224
200000016AsparagaceaeLomandra longifolia Labill.2311
199900566ProteaceaeLomatia myricoides Domin2315
199200504CactaceaeLophocereus schottii (Engelm.) Britton & Rose2213
198502102CactaceaeLophocereus sp. 2213
198501574OrchidaceaeLudisia discolor (Ker Gawl.) A.Rich.3223
198500260CyclanthaceaeLudovia integrifolia (Woodson) Harling1309
201700085LunulariaceaeLunularia cruciata (L.) Dumort. ex Lindb.3103
201000149OrchidaceaeLycaste macrophylla 'Hermarl' Lindl.3221
198500444SolanaceaeLycianthes asarifolia (Kunth & Bouché) Bitter1314
201800077SolanaceaeLycianthes sp. 3111
200900049SolanaceaeLycium barbarum L.2304
198501329SolanaceaeLycium carolinianum Walt.2308
201900041LamiaceaeLycopus europaeus L.1080
198501059AmaryllidaceaeLycoris aurea (L'Hér.) Herb.2109
198501074AmaryllidaceaeLycoris radiata Herb.2109
198501072AmaryllidaceaeLycoris sanguinea Maxim.2109
198500892LygodiaceaeLygodium circinnatum (Burm.) Sw.1111
199900060LygodiaceaeLygodium japonicum Swartz.1117
200400270LygodiaceaeLygodium microphyllum 3101
200400171PrimulaceaeLysimachia nummularia aurea 2315
201700082GesneriaceaeLysionotus pauciflorus Maxim.1207
201600135LythraceaeLythrum salicaria L.6906
198502733AizoaceaeMachairophyllum uniondalense 2207
200201584EricaceaeMacleania coccoloboides A.C.Smith3318
201200014EricaceaeMacleania insignis M.Martens & Galeotti3317
200300009MoraceaeMaclura tricuspidata Carrière2302
201600191PrimulaceaeMaesa lanceolata Forssk.1104
199800001MagnoliaceaeMagnolia figo (Lour.) DC.3106
200800162CactaceaeMaihuenia patagonica Britton & Rose2215
201400003CactaceaeMaihueniopsis atacamensis (Phil.) F.Ritter2215
201500019PassifloraceaeMalesherbia fasciculata D.Don6101
201800073PassifloraceaeMalesherbia tocopillana Ricardi2216
198800039MalpighiaceaeMalpighia coccigera L.1304
198500465MalpighiaceaeMalpighia glabra L.1304
198501191MalvaceaeMalvaviscus arboreus var. mexicanus Schltdl.1309
198700143CactaceaeMammillaria bocasana Poselg.2211
199200053CactaceaeMammillaria bombycina Quehl2211
198502235CactaceaeMammillaria compressa DC.2211
201300060CactaceaeMammillaria compressa DC.2211
201100212CactaceaeMammillaria formosa Scheidw.2211
200600028CactaceaeMammillaria glochidiata Mart.2211
198502220CactaceaeMammillaria gracilis ssp. minima (Salm-Dyck) Br. & R. var2211
198502221CactaceaeMammillaria gracilis ssp. minima (Salm-Dyck) Br. & R. var2211
201100211CactaceaeMammillaria hertrichiana R.T.Craig2211
201300063CactaceaeMammillaria hertrichiana R.T. Craig2211
198502234CactaceaeMammillaria magnimamma Haw.2212
200800167CactaceaeMammillaria parkinsonii Ehrenb.2211
201300062CactaceaeMammillaria petterssonii Hildm.2211
200600041CactaceaeMammillaria plumosa Web.2211
201400250CactaceaeMammillaria scheideana Ehrenb. ex Schltdl.2209
200800169CactaceaeMammillaria uncinata Zucc. ex Pfeiff.2211
201300061CactaceaeMammilloydia candida (Scheidw.) Buxb.2211
201100283ApocynaceaeMandevilla sp. 1319
200201829SolanaceaeMandragora autumnalis Bertol.2101
198500834RubiaceaeManettia luteorubra (Vell.) Benth.3310
198502715AsparagaceaeManfreda maculosa (Hook.) Rose2211
201000111AnacardiaceaeMangifera indica L.1205
198700212EuphorbiaceaeManihot esculenta Crantz1309
201500124EuphorbiaceaeManihot grahamii Hook.3309
201900362SapotaceaeManilkara zapota (L.) Van Royen3106
199800083SapotaceaeManilkara zapota (L.) Van Royen1309
200100494AmaranthaceaeManochlamys albicans (Soland.in Ait.) Aellen2112
201000059CyperaceaeMapania caudata Kuk.3111
201200009CucurbitaceaeMarah macrocarpus (Naudin) Greene2213
201900216MarantaceaeMaranta arundinacea L.1303
201900217MarantaceaeMaranta cristata Nees & Mart.1302
198500032MarantaceaeMaranta leuconeura E. Morr.1104
200201704MarantaceaeMarantachloa leucantha (K.Schum.) Milne-Redh.1105
201900218MarantaceaeMarantochloa conferta (Benth.) A.C.Ley1109
201900220MarantaceaeMarantochloa purpurea (Ridl.) Milne-Redh.1109
198700191MarcgraviaceaeMarcgravia rectiflora Triana & Planch.1118
201500128MarchantiaceaeMarchantia polymorpha L.3103
201700078MarchantiaceaeMarchantia polymorpha L.3103
198800207AizoaceaeMarlothistella stenophylla (L.Bolus) S.A.Hammer2205
198900007ApocynaceaeMarsdenia floribunda (Brongn.) Schltr.1113
201400185MarsileaceaeMarsilea drummondii A. Braun3102
198501197MarsileaceaeMarsilea quadrifolia L.3102
201500047MarsileaceaeMarsilea schelpeana Launert3102
199300228OrchidaceaeMasdevallia herradurae F.Lehm. & Kraenzl.3221
199100438OrchidaceaeMasdevallia infracta Lindl.3221
200700211AsparagaceaeMassonia depressa Houtt.2109
200000070AsparagaceaeMassonia pygmaea Schlecht. ex Kunth2109
198501120CactaceaeMatucana calliantha F.Ritter2215
198501138CactaceaeMatucana madisoniorum (Hutch) G. D. Rowley2215
200100012OrchidaceaeMaxillaria parahybunensis Cogn. in Mart.3225
199300068OrchidaceaeMaxillariella houtteana (Rchb.f.) M.A.Blanco & Carnevali3224
199900062OrchidaceaeMaxillariella sanguinea (Rolfe) M.A.Blanco & Carnevali3224
201600122OrchidaceaeMaxillariella tenuifolia (Lindl.) M.A.Blanco & Carnevali3228
199100286OrchidaceaeMaxillariella variabilis (Bateman ex Lindl.) M.A.Blanco & Carneva3221
198500277MelastomataceaeMedinilla cummingii Naudin1218
201500028MelastomataceaeMedinilla magnifica Lindl.1218
201500037MelastomataceaeMedinilla sedifolia Jum. & H. Perrier1101
201500090OrchidaceaeMediocalcar decoratum Schuit.3221
201900221MarantaceaeMegaphrynium macrostachyum (K.Schum.) Milne-Redh.1110
199300112OrchidaceaeMeiracyllium trinasutum Rchb.f.3213
198502405MyrtaceaeMelaleuca armillaris (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm.2311
199800136MeliaceaeMelia azedarach L.1204
201200016MelianthaceaeMelianthus major L.1107
198500242SapindaceaeMelicoccus bijugatus Jacq.1311
199900073ViolaceaeMelicytus ramiflorus Forster & Forster f.2317
201000110CactaceaeMelocactus cf. disciformis 2213
200100544CactaceaeMelocactus azureus Buining & Brederoo2213
198800119CactaceaeMelocactus intortus (P.Mill.) Urb.2213
201200067CactaceaeMelocactus lemairei (Monv. ex Lem.) Miq. ex Lem.2213
201900288CucurbitaceaeMelothria scabra Naudin3311
200900004MenyanthaceaeMenyanthes trifoliata L.2310
201900283AraliaceaeMeryta balansae Baill.1219
198502827AizoaceaeMesembryanthemum lancifolium (L.Bolus) Klak2207
201900305MetaxyaceaeMetaxya rostrata (Kunth) C. Presl3101
198501439MyrtaceaeMetrosideros carminea W.R.B.Oliv.2314
198502043MyrtaceaeMetrosideros cf. kermadecensis W.R.B.Oliv.2312
200500008MyrtaceaeMetrosideros excelsa Banks ex Gaertn.2311
199800153AizoaceaeMeyerophytum meyeri (Schwantes) Schwantes2207
201900284ZamiaceaeMicrocycas calocoma (Miq.) A.DC.3110
199300335PolypodiaceaeMicrogramma lycopodioides (L.) Copeland3102
201500098PolypodiaceaeMicrogramma nitida (J. Sm.) A.R. Sm.3107
200400289DennstaedtiaceaeMicrolepia strigosa (Thunberg) C. Presl3104
198500854PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum punctatum "Grandiceps" (L.) Copel.3104
200400290PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum scandens (G Forster) Tindale3104
200400293PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum sp. 3102
200202460PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum steerei (Harr.) Ching3101
199300337PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum unidentified 3102
200800040MalpighiaceaeMicrosteira sp. 2201
201000113OrchidaceaeMicroterangis hariotiana (Kraenzl.) Schltr.3213
201500092OrchidaceaeMiltonia clowesii (Lindl.) Lindl.3224
198501998OrchidaceaeMiltonia flavescens (Lindl.) Lindl.3224
198500736FabaceaeMimosa pudica L.3310
200900030NyctaginaceaeMirabilis jalapa L.3203
201600053NyctaginaceaeMirabilis laevis (Benth.) Curran2402
201100191PoaceaeMiscanthus sinensis 'Zebrinus' 5000
198500648RubiaceaeMitriostigma axillare Hochst.1120
201800008MniaceaeMnium hornum Hedw.3101
198500609HypoxidaceaeMolineria capitulata (Lour.) Herb.1212
200300318CucurbitaceaeMomordica rostrata Zimmer2208
198502481CrassulaceaeMonanthes laxiflora (DC.) C. Bolle2105
200100042CrassulaceaeMonanthes subcrassicaulis (Kuntze) Praeger2105
201900264LamiaceaeMonarda citriodora Cerv. ex Lag.2402
200100506ApocynaceaeMondia whitei (Hook f.) Skeels1110
201700113AizoaceaeMonilaria globosa L. Bolus2205
200000034AizoaceaeMonilaria scutata Schwantes2207
201600137CostaceaeMonocostus uniflorus (Poepp. ex Petersen) Maas1314
200202461MelastomataceaeMonolena primuliflora Hook. f.3111
198500867AraceaeMonstera adansonii Schott.4107
198500876AraceaeMonstera deliciosa Liebm.4112
200300368AraceaeMonstera siltepecana Matuda1305
200100493MontiniaceaeMontinia caryophyllacea Thunb.2112
198501031IridaceaeMoraea vegeta L.2113
201900371MyricaceaeMorella cerifera (L.) Small3111
201800090CaprifoliaceaeMorina longifolia Wall. ex DC.2116
199700027MoringaceaeMoringa oleifera Lam.1203
198501582OrchidaceaeMormolyca hedwigiae (Hamer & Dodson) M.A.Blanco3225
200202418OrchidaceaeMormolyca ringens (Lindl.) Gentil3225
199400031OrchidaceaeMormolyca rufescens (Lindl.) M.A.Blanco3224
198501373PolygonaceaeMuehlenbeckia complexa Meisn.2315
201800038MuntingiaceaeMuntingia calabura L.3309
201200029RutaceaeMurraya koenigii (L.) Sprengel1204
198500321RutaceaeMurraya paniculata (L.) Jack1207
200400285MusaceaeMusa acuminata 'Dwarf Cavendish' L. A. Colla1203
201500141MusaceaeMusa basjoo Siebold & Zucc. ex Iinuma5000
201900222MusaceaeMusa laterita Cheesman3315
201900223MusaceaeMusa nagensium Prain3315
199700040MusaceaeMusa ornata W. Roxburgh1215
200000115MusaceaeMusa sikkimensis W. S. Kurz1211
201500177MusaceaeMusa textilis Née1210
199000055MusaceaeMusa velutina H. (A.) Wendland & C. G. O. Drude1205
200000013MusaceaeMusella lasiocarpa (A. R. Franchet) C. Y. Wu ex H.-W. Li3315
199300381RubiaceaeMussaenda philippica Queen Sirikit 1206
201700027BoraginaceaeMyosotis scorpioides L.2315
201400220OrchidaceaeMyoxanthus affinis (Lindl.) Luer3213
200700129MyricaceaeMyrica gale L.2310
199400163HaloragaceaeMyriophyllum aquaticum (Vell.)Verdc.3314
201000053RubiaceaeMyrmecodia beccarii Hook.f.3316
201000052RubiaceaeMyrmecodia platytyrea Becc.3316
201800108RubiaceaeMyrmecodia platytyrea Becc.3316
201000039RubiaceaeMyrmecodia platytyrea ssp. antoinii (Becc.) Huxley & Jebb4104
201000050RubiaceaeMyrmecodia sp. 3316
201800109RubiaceaeMyrmecodia sp. 3316
199900291RubiaceaeMyrmecodia tuberosa Jack3316
201000048RubiaceaeMyrmecodia tuberosa 'armata' Jack3316
201000049RubiaceaeMyrmecodia tuberosa 'dahlii' Jack3316
201900013OrchidaceaeMyrmecophila christinae Carnevali & Gómez-Juárez3226
199100477OrchidaceaeMyrmecophila tibicinis (Bateman ex Lindl.) Rolfe3226
201800120RubiaceaeMyrmephytum beccarii Elmer3312
201800111RubiaceaeMyrmephytum cf. selebicum (Becc.) Becc.3312
200700018MyrothamnaceaeMyrothamnus flabellifolius Welw.2115
198501362PrimulaceaeMyrsine africana L.1109
198501248MyrtaceaeMyrtus communis `Microphylla' L.2102
201900024OrchidaceaeMystacidium capense (L.f.) Schltr.1102
200700228BerberidaceaeNandina domestica Thunb.2301
199800130LecythidaceaeNapoleonaea beninensis Jongkind1112
200800012AmaryllidaceaeNarcissus tazetta L.2101
199800135RubiaceaeNauclea orientalis (L.) L.1220
199100124GesneriaceaeNautilocalyx lynchii (J. D. Hook.) T. Sprague1301
201800065GesneriaceaeNautilocalyx pemphidius L.E.Skog3111
198500105GesneriaceaeNematanthus longipes DC.1301
198500173CucurbitaceaeNeoalsomitra sarcophylla (Wall.) Hutch.1216
199600002BrassicaceaeNeobeckia aquatica (Eaton) Greene2309
198501567OrchidaceaeNeobenthamia gracilis Rolfe1102
200202420OrchidaceaeNeofinetia falcata Hu3221
199500105AizoaceaeNeohenricia Sibbettii L. Bolus2207
200000101RubiaceaeNeolamarckia cadamba (Roxb.) Bosser.1205
200202412PolypodiaceaeNeolepisorus ovatus Ching3105
198500405IridaceaeNeomarica gracilis (Herb.) Sprague1306
200201700CactaceaeNeoraimondia arequipensis Backeb.2215
200300248BromeliaceaeNeoregelia ampullacea ( E.Morr. ) L.B.Sm.3307
198500762BromeliaceaeNeoregelia carolinae ( Beer ) L.B.Sm.3307
200300249BromeliaceaeNeoregelia lilliputiana E.Pereira3307
199700010BromeliaceaeNeoregelia spectabilis (T. Moore) L. B. Sm.3307
200300250BromeliaceaeNeoregelia tigrina ( Ruschi ) Ruschi3307
198500792BromeliaceaeNeoregelia zonata L. B. Smith3307
199700034NepenthaceaeNepenthes alata Blanco1217
200800008NepenthaceaeNepenthes copelandii Merr. ex Macfarl.1217
198501189NepenthaceaeNepenthes maxima Reinw.1217
200900010NepenthaceaeNepenthes mirabilis (Lour.) Druce1217
200800009NepenthaceaeNepenthes sanguinea Lindl.1217
200300328NepenthaceaeNepenthes truncata Macf.1217
200400094NepenthaceaeNepenthes ventricosa Blanco1217
200000055NephrolepidaceaeNephrolepis cordifolia 'Plumosa' 3102
200300334NephrolepidaceaeNephrolepis obliterata 'Kimberly Queen' (R. Br.) J. Sm.1118
200900021AmaryllidaceaeNerine krigei W.F.Barker6104
200900020AmaryllidaceaeNerine laticoma (Ker Gawl.) T.Durand & Schinz6104
200900019AmaryllidaceaeNerine masonorum L.Bolus6104
200900022AmaryllidaceaeNerine rehmannii (Baker) L.Bolus ex Traub6104
200500118ApocynaceaeNerium oleander L.2102
201800115CampanulaceaeNesocodon mauritianus (I.Richardson) Thulin3111
201500196SolanaceaeNicotiana alata Link & Otto1000
199200517SolanaceaeNicotiana glauca Graham1317
198500781BromeliaceaeNidularium innocentii Lem.3307
200100044BromeliaceaeNidularium microps E.Morren ex Mez3307
201100066NothofagaceaeNothofagus pumilio Reiche2116
199400126NymphaeaceaeNymphaea nouchali var. caerulea (Savigny) Verdc.3314
201400265NymphaeaceaeNymphaea thermarum Eb.Fisch.3107
200300339MenyanthaceaeNymphoides indica (L.) Kuntze2317
199800173CactaceaeObregonia denegrii Fric2211
201500018BromeliaceaeOchagavia carnea (Beer) L.B.Sm. & Looser2213
198502400OchnaceaeOchna serrulata (Hochst.) Walp.1116
198500348ApocynaceaeOchrosia elliptica Labill.1220
201500040LamiaceaeOcimum tenuiflorum L.1201
199100278OrchidaceaeOctomeria unidentified 3213
198500125AcanthaceaeOdontonema callistachyum (Schlechtend. & Cham.) O. Kuntze1311
198500974OleaceaeOlea europaea L.2104
201000081OleaceaeOlea europea 'Manzanillo' L.2104
199100069OrchidaceaeOncidium altissimum (Jacq.)Swartz.3224
199100445OrchidaceaeOncidium maculatum (Lindl.) Lindl.3227
200900106OrchidaceaeOncidium Sharry Baby Sweet Fragrance 3226
201600120OrchidaceaeOncidium sphacelatum Lindl.3227
199400204OrchidaceaeOncidium unidentified 3223
200900024OnocleaceaeOnoclea sensibilis L.2308
201100179AnacardiaceaeOperculicarya decaryi H.Perrier2203
200600067OphioglossaceaeOphioglossum pendulum L.3101
199700050OphioglossaceaeOphioglossum petiolatum Hook.3101
198500136AsparagaceaeOphiopogon jaburan Argenteo-marginatus (Siebold) Lodd.2318
198500388AsparagaceaeOphiopogon japonicus (Thunb.) Ker-Gawl.2301
198500812PoaceaeOplismenus hirtellus 'Variegatus' (L.)Beauvois1209
198800042CactaceaeOpuntia articulata (Pfeiff.) D.R. Hunt2215
198502292CactaceaeOpuntia fragilis (Nutt.) Haw.2209
200800192CactaceaeOpuntia humifusa (Raf.) Raf.2308
198502330CactaceaeOpuntia microdasys (Lehm.) Pfeiff.2212
198502295CactaceaeOpuntia microdasys "Monstrose" Salm-Dyck2212
198502320CactaceaeOpuntia microdasys ssp. rufida (Engelm.) U. Guzmán & Mandujano2212
198600041CactaceaeOpuntia microdasys var. lutea (Lehm) Pfeif2212
198800044CactaceaeOpuntia picardoi Marn.-Lap.2215
198502005CactaceaeOpuntia quitensis Weber2215
198502308CactaceaeOpuntia schickendantzii F.A.C.Weber2215
199200023CactaceaeOpuntia sp. 2209
201900224LowiaceaeOrchidantha chinensis T.L.Wu3205
201900269LowiaceaeOrchidantha chinensis T.L.Wu3205
200000011LowiaceaeOrchidantha fimbriata Holttum3205
201900268LowiaceaeOrchidantha siamensis K.Larsen3205
200600024CactaceaeOreocereus celsianus (Salm-Dyck) A.Berger ex Riccob.2215
198502063CactaceaeOreocereus cf. celsianus (Salm-Dyck) A.Berger ex Riccob.2215
201300014MenyanthaceaeOrnduffia reniformis (R. Br.) Tippery & Les2315
201500089OrchidaceaeOrnithidium sophronitis Rchb.f.3221
201800186AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum adseptentrionesvergentulum U.Müll.-Doblies & D.Müll.-Doblies2109
201400223AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum graminifolium Thunb.2109
201000165AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum hispidulum U.Müll.-Doblies & D.Müll.-Doblies2109
201000166AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum sardienii van Jaarsv.2205
199500175AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum thyrsoides Jacq.2109
201900381CrassulaceaeOrostachys aggregata (Makino) H. Hara2217
201800113CrassulaceaeOrostachys iwarenge (Makino) Hara2217
200800172CactaceaeOrtegocactus macdougallii Alexander2211
201700044BromeliaceaeOrthophytum gurkenii Hutchison3306
201500064PoaceaeOryza glaberrima Steud.1119
200500010PoaceaeOryza sativa L.1216
201500063RubiaceaeOsa pulchra (D.R.Simpson) Aiello1314
198502784AizoaceaeOscularia sp. 2206
198501371OleaceaeOsmanthus fragrans (Thunb.) Lour.1207
200900025OsmundaceaeOsmunda regalis L.2308
201600017SantalaceaeOsyris alba L.2217
201400214AsteraceaeOthonna amplexifolia DC.2217
198502829AsteraceaeOthonna capensis L. H. Bailey2206
198502810AsteraceaeOthonna unidentified 2206
200700024OxalidaceaeOxalis aff. megalorrhiza 2216
201700067OxalidaceaeOxalis fruticosa R. Knuth1320
198502645OxalidaceaeOxalis gigantea Barneoud2216
199100008OxalidaceaeOxalis lasiandra Zucc.1317
201800179OxalidaceaeOxalis palmifrons T. M. Salter2109
201700009OxalidaceaeOxalis teneriensis R. Knuth2217
198600010OxalidaceaeOxalis teneriensis R. Knuth2215
198502638OxalidaceaeOxalis triangularis A. St.-Hil.1319
200202456ApiaceaeOxypolis filiformis subsp. greenmanii (Mathias & Constance) Judd2309
198500588MalvaceaePachira aquatica Aubl.1218
201700070MalvaceaePachira aquatica Aubl.1305
201200023MalvaceaePachira glabra Pasq.1316
201100231MelastomataceaePachycentria glauca Triana3114
198800001AnacardiaceaePachycormus discolor (Benth.) Coville2213
201100264ApocynaceaePachycymbium decaisneanum (Lem.) M.G.Gilbert2203
201400252CrassulaceaePachyphytum longifolium Rose2209
201800187CrassulaceaePachyphytum viride E. Walther2209
199200558ApocynaceaePachypodium geayi Costantin & Bois2203
198700226ApocynaceaePachypodium horombense H.Poisson2201
199200557ApocynaceaePachypodium lamerei Drake2203
201600196ApocynaceaePachypodium namaquanum (Wyley ex Harv.) Welw.2203
199500090ApocynaceaePachypodium rosulatum 2201
201900103ApocynaceaePachypodium rutenbergianum Vatke2203
198500167AcanthaceaePachystachys lutea Nees1303
200800087AsteraceaePackera obovata (Muhl. ex Willd.) W.A.Weber & Á.Löve2104
200201859RubiaceaePalicourea unidentified 3310
198500396CommelinaceaePalisota barteri Hook. f.1118
201500136AmaryllidaceaePancratium maritimum L.2101
198500463PandanaceaePandanus caricosus Spreng.1216
201600133PandanaceaePandanus pygmaeus Thouars1101
198500663BignoniaceaePandorea jasminoides (L.) K. Schum.1220
200700169PoaceaePanicum sphaerocarpon Elliott2308
201900105PapaveraceaePapaver oreophilum Rupr.2305
199300036OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum Delrosi 3227
200600001OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum haynaldianum (Rchb.f.) Stein3227
199300376OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum villosum (Lindl.)Stein3227
199400057OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum x harrisianum 3227
201100175FabaceaeParochetus africanus Polhill1115
198700145CactaceaeParodia comarapana Cardenas2215
198700138CactaceaeParodia formose var. prolifera F. Ritter2215
199200174CactaceaeParodia haselbergii ssp. haselbergii (Haage ex Rümpler) F.H.Brandt2215
200600039CactaceaeParodia leninghausii (F.Haage) F.H.Brandt2215
198502222CactaceaeParodia magnifica (F.Ritter) F.H.Brandt2215
198502021CactaceaeParodia ottonis (Lehm.) N. P. Taylor2215
201600128PassifloraceaePassiflora affinis Engelm.3116
201600003PassifloraceaePassiflora amethystina J.C.Mikan1312
199800107PassifloraceaePassiflora biflora Lam.1316
199200361PassifloraceaePassiflora coriacea Juss.1316
201100181PassifloraceaePassiflora edulis 'Possum Purple' Sims1316
199900081PassifloraceaePassiflora lutea L.2308
201700088PassifloraceaePassiflora misera Kunth1312
201600129PassifloraceaePassiflora pallens Poepp. ex Mast.1316
201700080PassifloraceaePassiflora pardifolia Vanderpl.1316
201500125PassifloraceaePassiflora sanguinolenta Mast. & Linden1312
198500144PassifloraceaePassiflora suberosa L.1314
198501086PassifloraceaePassiflora trifasciata Lem.1312
198700236PassifloraceaePassiflora vitifolia HBK1316
201900016CaprifoliaceaePatrinia intermedia (Hornem.) Roem. & Schult.2104
198500293MalvaceaePavonia strictiflora (Hook.) Fryxell1318
201800098OrobanchaceaePedicularis lanceolata Michx.2316
201900096NitrariaceaePeganum harmala L.2217
201900030GeraniaceaePelargonium alternans J.C. Wendl.2204
201900032GeraniaceaePelargonium appendiculatum (L. f.) Willd.2204
201900029GeraniaceaePelargonium citronellum J.J.A. Van der Walt2110
201900031GeraniaceaePelargonium crithmifolium Sm.2205
201000085GeraniaceaePelargonium denticulatum Jacq.2110
201900028GeraniaceaePelargonium desertorum Vorster2204
198502444GeraniaceaePelargonium echinatum Curt.2204
201000087GeraniaceaePelargonium fragrans Willd.2110
198502870GeraniaceaePelargonium gibbosum Herit. ex Ait.2204
201500148GeraniaceaePelargonium klinghardtense Knuth2204
201000082GeraniaceaePelargonium melissium 2110
201000088GeraniaceaePelargonium nervosum Sweet2110
201100270GeraniaceaePelargonium oblongatum E. Mey.2204
201700063GeraniaceaePelargonium odoratissimum (L.) L'Her.2110
200700058GeraniaceaePelargonium quinquelobatum Hochst. ex A.Rich.2110
201000083GeraniaceaePelargonium sidoides DC.2110
201000084GeraniaceaePelargonium tomentosum Jacq.2110
199900110GeraniaceaePelargonium x hortorum 1108
201900033GeraniaceaePelargonium xerophyton Schltr. Ex Knuth2204
201900225AsparagaceaePeliosanthes macrostegia Hance1213
199900043PteridaceaePellaea falcata (R.Br.) Fée3105
199900555PteridaceaePellaea rotundifolia 2312
198500849PteridaceaePellaea viridis (Forssk.) Prantl3106
198500362UrticaceaePellionia repens (Lour.) Merr.1215
201700069RubiaceaePentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers1106
201800096PenthoraceaePenthorum sedoides L.2309
198500330PiperaceaePeperomia acuminata Ruiz & Pav.4105
198500357PiperaceaePeperomia amphiplexus 4105
198500332PiperaceaePeperomia clusiifolia (Jacq.) Hook.4106
198900012PiperaceaePeperomia dahlstedtii C. DC.4106
198500333PiperaceaePeperomia dolabriformis Kunth4105
198500359PiperaceaePeperomia glabella (Sw.) A.Dietr.4106
198500335PiperaceaePeperomia incana (Haw.) A. Dietr.4105
198500340PiperaceaePeperomia obtusifolia (L.) A. Dietr.4106
199200500PiperaceaePeperomia prostrata B.S. Williams4105
198500351PiperaceaePeperomia resediflora Linden & Andre4105
198500328PiperaceaePeperomia rubella (Haw.) Hook.4106
201400266PiperaceaePeperomia serpens (Sw.) Loudon4105
198500349PiperaceaePeperomia tetragona Ruiz & Pav.4104
201600052PiperaceaePeperomia unidentified 4105
198500342PiperaceaePeperomia urocarpa Fisch. & C.A.Mey.4105
198502660CactaceaePereskia aculeata Mill.2209
201100176CactaceaePereskia grandifolia Haw.2213
201400228CactaceaePereskia quisqueyana Alain2209
199000077CactaceaePereskia sacharosa Griseb.2209
198502025CactaceaePereskiopsis porteri (Brandegee ex F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Ros2213
201200049ApocynaceaePeriploca laevigata Aiton2104
199200582LauraceaePersea americana Mill.1311
199200556OrchidaceaePescatoria wallisii Linden & Rchb.f.3219
201700065LamiaceaePetraeovitex bambusetorum King & Gamble1210
199800003VerbenaceaePetrea volubilis L.1306
201700004SolanaceaePetunia exserta J.R. Stehmann3310
198501063AmaryllidaceaePhaedranassa Carmiolii Baker3111
201700077NotothyladaceaePhaeoceros carolinianus (Michx.) Prosk.3103
201900379NotothyladaceaePhaeoceros carolinianus (Michx.) Prosk.2314
201000120OrchidaceaePhaius tankervilleae var. alba (Banks) Blume3225
201900363OrchidaceaePhalaenopsis gigantea J.J.Sm.3116
201100197MolluginaceaePharnaceum lanatum Bartl.2112
201200007MontiaceaePhemeranthus teretifolius (Pursh) Raf.2209
200000058StrelitziaceaePhenakospermum guyannense (Rich.) Endl. ex Miq.1310
198500017AraceaePhilodendron angustisectum Engl.1312
198500243AraceaePhilodendron bipinnatifidum Schott ex Endl.4112
200300354AraceaePhilodendron crassinervium Lindl.1312
198500918AraceaePhilodendron hederaceum var. oxycardium (Schott) Croat1305
198500860AraceaePhilodendron imbe Schott1308
198500012AraceaePhilodendron ornatum Schott1310
198500029AraceaePhilodendron panduriforme (Kunth) Kunth1317
201300054AraceaePhilodendron patriciae Croat4102
198500042AraceaePhilodendron pedatum (Hook.) Kunth4108
198500862AraceaePhilodendron tripartitum (Jacq.) Schott4108
200900003PhilydraceaePhilydrum lanuginosum Banks ex Sol.2309
199100009PolypodiaceaePhlebodium aureum L.3102
200600092LycopodiaceaePhlegmariurus goebelii (Nessel) A.R. Field & Bostock3101
198500913LycopodiaceaePhlegmariurus phlegmaria (L.) T. Sen & U. Sen3101
198500912LycopodiaceaePhlegmariurus phlegmaria (L.) T. Sen & U. Sen3101
198501045LycopodiaceaePhlegmariurus phlegmarioides (Gaudich.) A.R. Field & Bostock3101
200700141LycopodiaceaePhlegmariurus squarrosus (G. Forst.) Á. Löve & D. Löve3101
200700162LycopodiaceaePhlegmariurus squarrosus (G. Forst.) Á. Löve & D. Löve3101
200400273LycopodiaceaePhlegmariurus squarrosus var. hippuroides (G. Forst.) Á. Löve & D. Löve3101
198700269ArecaceaePhoenix dactylifera L.2103
199100364OrchidaceaePholidota imbricata Lindl.3226
201900286SantalaceaePhoradendron leucarpum (Raf.) Reveal & M.C.Johnst.2303
200300152AsphodelaceaePhormium tenax Forst.2311
199300274OrchidaceaePhragmipedium calurum 3226
200100007OrchidaceaePhragmipedium Lemoinierianum 3226
201900035OrchidaceaePhragmipedium lindenii (Lindl.) Dressler & N.H.Williams3226
201500076OrchidaceaePhragmipedium longifolium (Warsz. & Rchb.f.) Rolfe3226
201000196OrchidaceaePhragmipedium Schroederae 3226
199300271OrchidaceaePhragmipedium x demetria 3226
199300273OrchidaceaePhragmipedium x dominianum (Rchb.f.) Rolfe3226
201900226MarantaceaePhrynium imbricatum Roxb.3204
198900074VerbenaceaePhyla scaberrima (Juss. ex Pers.) Moldenke1304
200800099PhyllanthaceaePhyllanthus angustifolius (Sw.) Sw.1302
200800097PhyllanthaceaePhyllanthus epiphyllanthus L.1302
201800074BignoniaceaePhyllarthron bernierianum Seem.1101
200900091AizoaceaePhyllobolus tenuiflorus (Jacq.) Gerbaulet2207
199500102PoaceaePhyllostachys nidularia Munro2306
199500088PoaceaePhyllostachys nigra 'Hale' Lodd ex Lindl.2307
198500369UrticaceaePilea cadierei Gagnep. & Guillaum.1205
198500367UrticaceaePilea depressa (Sw.) Bl.1304
198500373UrticaceaePilea inaequalis (Juss. ex Poir.) Wedd.1304
198500345UrticaceaePilea nummulariifolia (Swartz) Wedd.1304
198500364UrticaceaePilea peperomioides Diels1207
201400233CactaceaePilosocereus magnificus (Buining & Brederoo) F.Ritter2213
200600029CactaceaePilosocereus pachycladus F. Ritter2213
201200068CactaceaePilosocereus polygonus (Lam.) Byles & G.D. Rowley2213
198502093CactaceaePilosocereus purpusii Br. & R.2211
200201588CactaceaePilosocereus sp. 2215
201600034MyrtaceaePimenta dioica (L.) Merr.1311
198501554OrchidaceaePinalia bractescens (Lindl.) Kuntze3224
201600089OrchidaceaePinalia copelandii (Leav.) W.Suarez & Cootes3224
199100108ArecaceaePinanga coronata (Blume ex Mart.) Blume1211
201900265LentibulariaceaePinguicula hybrid 2309
200600062LentibulariaceaePinguicula lusitanica L.2309
200900114LentibulariaceaePinguicula moranensis Kunth2309
201800129PinaceaePinus densiflora Siebold & Zucc.2301
201600140PinaceaePinus engelmannii Carrière2402
200201893PinaceaePinus palustris Mill.2308
201900002PinaceaePinus pinea L.2104
201600141PinaceaePinus ponderosa Douglas ex C.Lawson2402
199900577PinaceaePinus taeda L.2308
201800128PinaceaePinus thunbergii Parl.2301
200400261PiperaceaePiper arboreum Aublet3108
199600027PiperaceaePiper auritum Kunth3106
200800003PiperaceaePiper cenocladum C. DC.3106
198800040PiperaceaePiper nigrum L.3108
201100279PiperaceaePiper sylvaticum Roxb.3108
200201824AnacardiaceaePistacia chinensis Bunge.2304
201100287AraceaePistia stratiotes L.3314
201000091BromeliaceaePitcairnia atrorubens (Beer) Baker3306
199000015BromeliaceaePitcairnia heterophylla (Lindl.) Beer.3305
198500755BromeliaceaePitcairnia xanthocalyx Mart.3305
198600108PittosporaceaePittosporum eugenioides A. Cunn.2314
198501458PittosporaceaePittosporum tobira 'Variegata' (Thunb.) Ait.2301
201900266PlantaginaceaePlantago major L.3319
199900569JuglandaceaePlatycarya strobilacea Siebold & Zucc.2302
200900062PolypodiaceaePlatycerium alcicorne 4107
200900063PolypodiaceaePlatycerium alcicorne 3114
199900083PolypodiaceaePlatycerium andinum Bak.6101
201300028PolypodiaceaePlatycerium bifurcatum (Cav.) C. Chr.4106
199900001PolypodiaceaePlatycerium coronarium (D. König ex O.F. Müll.) Desv.3114
199900003PolypodiaceaePlatycerium grande (A. Cunn.) J. Sm.3104
200100005PolypodiaceaePlatycerium madagascariense Baker3107
200900097PolypodiaceaePlatycerium quadridichotomum (Bonap.) Tardieu3107
200000038PolypodiaceaePlatycerium stemaria (P. Beauv.) Desv.3114
200200020PolypodiaceaePlatycerium veitchii (Und.) C.Chr.6601
199900085PolypodiaceaePlatycerium wandae Racib.3104
201000160LamiaceaePlectranthus amboinicus (Lour.) Spreng.1114
201400231LamiaceaePlectranthus neochilus Schltr.2217
198500428LamiaceaePlectranthus saccatus Benth.1114
200400268LamiaceaePlectranthus scutellarioides (L.) R.Br.3311
201300025LamiaceaePlectranthus scutellarioides (L.) R.Br.3311
200201682AizoaceaePleiospilos bolusii (Hook. f.) N.E. Br.2207
200600095AizoaceaePleiospilos compactus ssp. sororius H.E.K. Hartmann & Liede2207
198502711AizoaceaePleiospilos compactus subsp. canus H.E.K. Hartmann & Liede2207
200201684AizoaceaePleiospilos simulans N.E.Brown2207
201900227MarantaceaePleiostachya pruinosa (Regel) K.Schum.3301
201900228ZingiberaceaePleuranthodium schlechteri (K.Schum.) R.M.Sm.3302
200100520ZingiberaceaePleuranthodium schlechteri aff. (K.Schum)R.M.Smith1205
201600083OrchidaceaePleurothallis gargantua Luer3221
201600098OrchidaceaePleurothallis longipedicellata Ames & C.Schweinf.3225
201500097OrchidaceaePleurothallis nuda (Klotzsch) Rchb.f.3221
199100257OrchidaceaePleurothallis prolaticollaris Leur3215
199100256OrchidaceaePleurothallis unidentified 3213
199300096OrchidaceaePleurothallis unidentified 3223
199200474MyrtaceaePlinia cauliflora (Mart.) Kausel1316
198500937PlumbaginaceaePlumbago auriculata f. alba (Pasq.) Z.X. Peng1105
198500269PlumbaginaceaePlumbago indica L.1201
198500454ApocynaceaePlumeria rubra L.1305
198500399PodocarpaceaePodocarpus macrophyllus (Thunb.) D. Don3109
200700160PodocarpaceaePodocarpus matudae Lundell3110
200800060PodocarpaceaePodocarpus novae-caledoniae Viell.3110
201700011PodocarpaceaePodocarpus rumphii Blume3110
201000066PodocarpaceaePodocarpus sylvestris J.Buchholz3110
198500395BignoniaceaePodranea ricasoliana (Tanfani) T. Sprague1115
201500048PoaceaePogonatherum crinitum (Thunb.) Kunth1113
201900107LamiaceaePogostemon cablin (Blanco) Benth.1204
201100180LamiaceaePogostemon heyneanus Benth.1202
200700124PolemoniaceaePolemonium viscosum Nutt.2308
200800002AsparagaceaePolianthes tuberosa L.2211
200100492CaryophyllaceaePollichia campestris Aiton2114
201600182PolygalaceaePolygala myrtifolia L.1108
199800005PolygalaceaePolygala x dalmaisiana 1107
200400291PolypodiaceaePolypodiodes formosana Baker3105
198500224AraliaceaePolyscias fruticosa (L.) Harms1203
201900301DryopteridaceaePolystichum calderonense Proctor3105
201000167AsparagaceaePolyxena sp. 2109
198500769BromeliaceaePortea petropolitana (Wawra) Mez3307
201400221PortulacaceaePortulaca eruca Hauman2213
198502436PortulacaceaePortulaca gilliesii Hook.2205
198502433DidiereaceaePortulacaria afra Jacq.2204
198502437DidiereaceaePortulacaria afra 'variegata' (variegated)2204
201100206RubiaceaePosoqueria longiflora Aubl.1306
201900014RosaceaePotentilla rhenana P.J.Müll. ex Zimmeter2102
198500924AraceaePothos scandens L.1205
200300322SapotaceaePouteria campechiana (Kunth) Baehni1304
200700104MartyniaceaeProboscidea louisianica (Mill.) Thell.2101
201900025MartyniaceaeProboscidea louisianica (Mill.) Thell.2101
198500365UrticaceaeProcris unidentified 1311
198500738FabaceaeProsopis juliflora (Swartz) DC1318
198501288LamiaceaeProstanthera rotundifolia R. Br.2311
201600176ProteaceaeProtea cryophila Bolus2112
201600183ProteaceaeProtea scolymocephala Reich.2112
200700006ProteaceaeProtea burchellii Stapf2112
199900245ProteaceaeProtea cynaroides (L.) L.2111
201400212ProteaceaeProtea cynaroides (L.) L.2111
199900244ProteaceaeProtea neriifolia R. Br.2111
200700008ProteaceaeProtea repens Thunb.2112
200800183ProteaceaeProtea venusta Compton2112
198501278LamiaceaePrunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler2101
199900254RosaceaePrunus maritima f. gravesii (Small) G.J. Anderson2318
200900044AizoaceaePsammophora longifolia L.Bolus2207
200201728AizoaceaePsammophora modesta (Dinter & A. Berger) Dinter & Schwantes2207
200100037AcanthaceaePseuderanthemum laxiflorum Hubbard ex L.H.Bailey1206
198900027MalvaceaePseudobombax ellipticum (Kunth) Dugand2213
200900064PolypodiaceaePseudodrynaria coronans (Wall. ex Mett.) Ching3106
198500540AsteraceaePseudogynoxys chenopodioides (Kunth) Cabrera1306
199200501CactaceaePseudorhipsalis micrantha 3319
199900297PoaceaePseudosasa humilis (Mitford) T.Q.Nguyen2306
198502014MyrtaceaePsidium cattleianum Afzel. ex Sabine1316
199200140MyrtaceaePsidium guajava L.1316
201400186CucurbitaceaePsiguria triphylla (Miq.) C.Jeffrey1319
198500935PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum (L.) P. Beauv.3103
200700168PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum 3103
199900247PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum 'Bunryu Zan' 3103
198800058RubiaceaePsychotria kirkii Hiern1309
199900267RutaceaePtaeroxylon obliquum (Thunb.) Radlk.2114
200500014PteridaceaePteris cretica L.3105
200800001PteridaceaePteris ensiformis Burm. f.3106
201300056PedaliaceaePterodiscus sp. 2208
199200450ArecaceaePtychosperma macarthurii (H. Wendl.) Nichols1210
199200330LythraceaePunica granatum Nana L.2102
201900368RosaceaePurshia tridentata (Pursh) DC.2402
199200120BromeliaceaePuya laxa L.B.Sm.2116
201400254BromeliaceaePuya mirabilis (Mez) L.B.Sm.2217
200400096AraceaePycnospatha arietina Gagnep.1214
199000036BignoniaceaePyrostegia venusta (Ker-Gawl.) Miers1319
198501049PolypodiaceaePyrrosia lingua 3107
199800079PolypodiaceaePyrrosia polydactylis (Hance) Ching3105
198501358CapparaceaeQuadrella cyanophallophora (L.) Hutch.1318
201000171FagaceaeQuercus alba L.5000
201700048FagaceaeQuercus gambelii Nutt.2402
201400235FagaceaeQuercus virginiana P. Mill.2402
200201894FagaceaeQuercus virginiana P. Mill.3313
201400199QuillajaceaeQuillaja saponaria Molina2116
201400143AmaryllidaceaeRauhia multiflora (Kunth) Ravenna2109
199200525ApocynaceaeRauvolfia serpentina (L.) Benth. ex Kurz.1212
201900229StrelitziaceaeRavenala madagascariensis Sonn.1112
201900382ArecaceaeRavenea rivularis Jum. & H.Perrier1103
198900059CactaceaeRebutia elegans (aureiflora?) Backeb.2215
198800212CactaceaeRebutia spegazziniana var. atrovividus 2215
200202439MarsileaceaeRegnellidium diphyllum Lindm.2317
198501391AsparagaceaeReineckea carnea (Andrews) Kunth2305
198500178LinaceaeReinwardtia indica Dumort.1206
200000044AraceaeRemusatia vivipara (Lodd.) Schott3203
201600109OrchidaceaeRenanthera coccinea Lour.3213
201900298ZingiberaceaeRenealmia thyrsoidea (Ruiz & Pav.) Poepp. & Endl.3308
201600013ResedaceaeReseda lutea L.2104
201600097OrchidaceaeRestrepiella ophiocephala (Lindl.) Garay & Dunst.3225
201700083AraceaeRhaphidophora cryptantha P.C.Boyce & C.M.Allen1215
201200011AraceaeRhaphidophora korthalsii Schott1215
198500048AraceaeRhaphidophora sulcata Gagnep.4107
198501311RosaceaeRhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl.2303
201000185PolygonaceaeRheum rhabarbarum L.5000
200202465CactaceaeRhipsalis baccifera ssp. horrida (Baker) Barthlott2203
200800138CactaceaeRhipsalis burchellii Britton & Rose3314
198800104CactaceaeRhipsalis cereuscula Haworth3314
198502049CactaceaeRhipsalis cf rhombea (Salm-Dyck) Pfeiff.3314
198502853CactaceaeRhipsalis elliptica G.Lindb. ex K.Schum.3314
201200080CactaceaeRhipsalis lorentziana Griseb.3313
198502048CactaceaeRhipsalis mesembryanthemoides Haworth3314
198502846CactaceaeRhipsalis oblonga Lofgren3314
198502068CactaceaeRhipsalis pachyptera Pfeiffer3314
198501056CactaceaeRhipsalis paradoxa (Salm-Dyck ex Pfeiffer) Salm-Dyck1308
198502854CactaceaeRhipsalis pentaptera Pfeiff. ex A. Dietr.3314
198502844CactaceaeRhipsalis pilocarpa Lofgren3314
198502845CactaceaeRhipsalis teres (Vell.) Steud.1320
200400266RhizophoraceaeRhizophora mangle L.1119
201500072EricaceaeRhododendron goodenoughii Sleumer3317
199200217EricaceaeRhododendron unidentified - sp (sect. vireya) 3318
199300386HypoxidaceaeRhodohypoxis baurii (Baker) Nel6101
201600005AmaryllidaceaeRhodophiala bifida (Herb.) Traub2116
198500718VitaceaeRhoicissus capensis (Burm.f.) Planch.1108
200900045AizoaceaeRhombophyllum dolabriforme Schwantes2207
201900230ZingiberaceaeRhynchanthus beesianus W.W.Sm.3308
201900231ZingiberaceaeRhynchanthus longiflorus Hook.f.3308
198500670FabaceaeRhynchosia phaseoloides (Sw.) DC.1319
201600041GrossulariaceaeRibes cereum Douglas2401
201700047GrossulariaceaeRibes hirtellum 'Pixwell' Michx.1080
201600042GrossulariaceaeRibes sanguineum Pursh1080
201700049GrossulariaceaeRibes sp. 5000
200900089EuphorbiaceaeRicinus communis L.1203
201900300ZingiberaceaeRiedelia sp. 3301
198500641PhytolaccaceaeRivina humilis L.3310
201000201ZygophyllaceaeRoepera morgsana (L.) Beier & Thulin2113
198501307AsteraceaeRoldana petasitis (Sims) H. Rob. & Brettell1309
199900078AnnonaceaeRollinia exsucca A. DC.1311
200200016RoridulaceaeRoridula dentata L.2112
201600031RubiaceaeRosenbergiodendron longiflorum (Ruiz & Pav.) Fagerl.1309
198501280LamiaceaeRosmarinus officinalis L.2101
201900043RubiaceaeRubia tinctorum L.1080
201700036RosaceaeRubus idaeus 'Heritage' L.1401
198500158AcanthaceaeRuellia affinis (Schrad.) Lindau1314
198500138AcanthaceaeRuellia makoyana Closon1308
199200339PolygonaceaeRumex acetosa L.2315
201500126DryopteridaceaeRumohra adiantiformis (G. Forst.) Ching3106
200900046AizoaceaeRuschia crassa Schwantes2206
200900008AizoaceaeRuschia gemina L.Bolus2207
200800031AizoaceaeRuschia marianae (L. Bolus) Schwantes2113
198800125AizoaceaeRuschia strubeniae 2206
198500202AsparagaceaeRuscus aculeatus L.2103
198500092AsparagaceaeRuscus hypoglossum L.1109
200500007PlantaginaceaeRusselia equisetiformis Schlecht. & Cham.1319
199400006RutaceaeRuta graveolens L.2102
198500159AcanthaceaeRuttya fruticosa Lindau.1113
200700182ArecaceaeSabal minor (Jacquin) Persoon2307
199100109ArecaceaeSabal palmetto (Walter) Lodd. ex Schult. & Schult.f.1315
199900588PoaceaeSaccharum officinarum L.1212
201000109SalicaceaeSalix arctica Pall.2308
201600151SalicaceaeSalix babylonica f. crispa (hort. ex Loudon) Rehder2301
200800037PenaeaceaeSaltera sarcocolla (L.) Bullock2112
200100043LamiaceaeSalvia discolor Kunth2116
201900110LamiaceaeSalvia mellifera Greene2402
198501232LamiaceaeSalvia microphylla Kunth2209
201800192LamiaceaeSalvia officinalis L.2101
201900364LamiaceaeSalvia pinguifolia (Fernald) Wooton & Standl.2402
198501202SalviniaceaeSalvinia adnata Desv.6905
198500164AcanthaceaeSanchezia speciosa J. Leonard1315
201900232MarantaceaeSaranthe sp. 1311
198501453BuxaceaeSarcococca cf. hookeriana Baill.2301
201900233MarantaceaeSarcophrynium brachystachyum (Benth.) K.Schum.3204
201700053GesneriaceaeSarmienta scandens (J.D. Brandis ex Molina) Pers.2308
200600103SarraceniaceaeSarracenia alata (Alph.Wood) Alph.Wood2310
200600104SarraceniaceaeSarracenia alata (Alph.Wood) Alph.Wood2309
201000193SarraceniaceaeSarracenia alata (Alph.Wood) Alph.Wood2310
199200229SarraceniaceaeSarracenia flava L.2310
201000191SarraceniaceaeSarracenia flava var. flava L.2310
201000080SarraceniaceaeSarracenia flava var. rubricorpa Schnell2310
199800082SarraceniaceaeSarracenia leucophylla Rafinesque2310
201500021SarraceniaceaeSarracenia leucophylla Rafinesque2310
200300283SarraceniaceaeSarracenia minor Walt.2310
200500083SarraceniaceaeSarracenia oreophila Wherry2310
200300286SarraceniaceaeSarracenia psittacina Michx.2310
199800089SarraceniaceaeSarracenia purpurea L.2310
200800109SarraceniaceaeSarracenia purpurea ssp. purpurea L.5000
200300285SarraceniaceaeSarracenia rosea Naczi, F.W.Case & R.B.Case2310
200700108SarraceniaceaeSarracenia rubra ssp. alabamensis D.E.Schnell2310
200800111SarraceniaceaeSarracenia rubra ssp. jonesii (Wherry) Wherry2310
199200245AraceaeSauromatum venosum (Dryand. ex Aiton) Kunth1214
201200024PhyllanthaceaeSauropus androgynus (L.) Merr.1207
198501440SaxifragaceaeSaxifraga stolonifera Curtis1206
198500390AmaryllidaceaeScadoxus multiflorus ssp. Katherinae (Baker) Friis & Nordal1116
198501065AmaryllidaceaeScadoxus puniceus (L.) I. Friis & Nordal2109
201900094GoodeniaceaeScaevola plumieri (L.) Vahl3111
198900049GoodeniaceaeScaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb.1202
201900234ZingiberaceaeScaphochlamys kunstleri (Baker) Holttum3308
201500088OrchidaceaeScaphosepalum gibberosum (Rchb.f.) Rolfe3213
199100391OrchidaceaeScaphyglottis confusa (Schltr.) Ames & Correll3229
199100377OrchidaceaeScaphyglottis longicaulis S.Watson3229
199900599AizoaceaeSceletium joubertii L. Bolus2206
198500241AraliaceaeSchefflera arboricola (Hayata) Merr.1205
201100218AraliaceaeSchefflera emarginata (Moon) Harms3317
200700132SchisandraceaeSchisandra chinensis (Turcz.) Baill.2304
200202497PoaceaeSchizachyrium scoparium (Michx.) Nash2308
201400262AizoaceaeSchlechteranthus hallii L.Bolus2207
198502358CactaceaeSchlumbergera truncata (Haw.) Moran3314
200202488SchoepfiaceaeSchoepfia chrysophylloides (A.Rich.)Planch.1302
201400237FabaceaeSchotia afra (L.) Thunb.2217
198600009FabaceaeSchotia brachypetala Sonder2112
200600048AizoaceaeSchwantesia ruedebuschii Dinter2207
201600061AsparagaceaeScilla peruviana L.2101
198500006AraceaeScindapsus pictus Hassk.1219
198500247LamiaceaeScutellaria alpina L.2102
198500424LamiaceaeScutellaria argentata Leonard1307
198800158LamiaceaeScutellaria javanica Jungh.1214
199800074DavalliaceaeScyphularia pentaphylla (Blume) Fée3105
198502597CrassulaceaeSedum hirsutum All.2217
201700090CrassulaceaeSedum morganianum E. Walther2211
201100220CrassulaceaeSedum praealtum A.DC.2211
201800160CrassulaceaeSedum rupestre L.2208
199800109SelaginellaceaeSelaginella anceps C. Presl3101
200600111SelaginellaceaeSelaginella cf. peruviana 2318
200600113SelaginellaceaeSelaginella cf. wrightii Hieronymus2318
200201887SelaginellaceaeSelaginella densa Rydb.2316
201600010SelaginellaceaeSelaginella diffusa Spring3101
201100273SelaginellaceaeSelaginella erythropus 3101
201600009SelaginellaceaeSelaginella martensii Spring3101
200000106SelaginellaceaeSelaginella moellendorffii Hieron.3101
200900070SelaginellaceaeSelaginella pallescens (C. Presl) Spring3101
199900298SelaginellaceaeSelaginella pallescens aurea (C. Presl) Spring3101
199100047SelaginellaceaeSelaginella vogelii Spring3101
200600112SelaginellaceaeSelaginella watsonii Underw.2318
199100039SelaginellaceaeSelaginella willdenowii (Desv. ex Poir.) J.G. Bak3101
198502848CactaceaeSelenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.R. Hunt1320
200202466CactaceaeSelenicereus chrysocardium (Alexander) M. Kimnach3314
198600043CactaceaeSelenicereus grandiflorus (L.) Britt and Rose.3313
200800139CactaceaeSelenicereus wittii (K.Schum.) G.D.Rowley3313
200400265AsparagaceaeSemele androgyna (L.) Kunth2105
198502828AsteraceaeSenecio articulatus (L.f.) Sch.Bip.2205
201500147AsteraceaeSenecio barbertonicus Klatt2203
198502830AsteraceaeSenecio haworthii (Sweet) Sch. Bip.2205
198502470AsteraceaeSenecio mandraliscae (Tineo) H.Jacobsen2203
198502832AsteraceaeSenecio petraeus Boiss. & Reut.2205
198500742AsteraceaeSenecio radicans (L.f.) Sch. Bip2208
200000010AsteraceaeSenecio rowleyanus Jacobs2205
198600058AsteraceaeSenecio stapeliformis v. minor G.D. Rowley2203
199200045FabaceaeSenna corymbosa (Lam.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby2402
198501271CupressaceaeSequoia sempervirens (D. Don) Endl.2307
200400262PedaliaceaeSesamothamnus lugardii N.E. Brown2203
199200439AizoaceaeSesuvium portulacastrum L.2209
199900106ZingiberaceaeSiamanthus siliquosus K. Larsen & J. Mood1209
199500103FabaceaeSigmoidotropis speciosa (Kunth) A. Delgado1320
198501436CaryophyllaceaeSilene baccifera (L.) Roth2301
201100173CaryophyllaceaeSilene lagunensis C.Sm. ex Link2105
201900235ZingiberaceaeSiliquamomum tonkinense Baill.3206
200300246SimmondsiaceaeSimmondsia chinensis (Link) C. Schneider2213
200202464GesneriaceaeSinningia canescens (C. Martius) Wiehler1301
199200090GesneriaceaeSinningia reitzii (Hoehne) L.E.Skog1301
201700032GesneriaceaeSinningia tubiflora (Hook.) Fritsch1301
199800155MenispermaceaeSinomenium acutum (Thunb.) Rehd. et. Wils.2302
201600026SmilacaceaeSmilax tamnoides L.2307
201900167ZingiberaceaeSmithatris myanmarensis W.J.Kress3212
199100200OrchidaceaeSobralia decora x leucantha Bateman1216
198500483SolanaceaeSolandra longiflora Tussac.1314
198500442SolanaceaeSolandra maxima (Sesse & Moc.) P. S. Green1314
200100504PolypodiaceaeSolanopteris brunei (Wercklé) W.Wagner3105
199900109SolanaceaeSolanum appendiculatum Dunal3319
201400204SolanaceaeSolanum conocarpum Dunal1309
201400205SolanaceaeSolanum conocarpum Dunal1309
200300321SolanaceaeSolanum ensifolium Dunal1302
201200001SolanaceaeSolanum pimpinellifolium L.1311
199200530SolanaceaeSolanum seaforthianum Andr.1305
199200531SolanaceaeSolanum wendlandii Hook.f.1307
198500360UrticaceaeSoleirolia soleirolii (Req.) Dandy2101
201800049AsteraceaeSolidago rigida L.1401
198501459MalvaceaeSparmannia africana L.f.1109
200700190PoaceaeSpartina bakeri Merr.2317
200000086AraceaeSpathicarpa hastifolia Hook.1302
198500041AraceaeSpathiphyllum floribundum (Linden & Andre) N.E.Br.1302
200700115AraceaeSpathiphyllum phryniifolium Schott1312
199200447BignoniaceaeSpathodea campanulata P.Beauv.1116
199100266OrchidaceaeSpecklinia brighamii (S.Watson) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3224
199100392OrchidaceaeSpecklinia grobyi (Bateman ex Lindl.) F.Barros3221
199100397OrchidaceaeSpecklinia grobyi (Bateman ex Lindl.) F.Barros3221
199300145OrchidaceaeSpecklinia tribuloides (Sw.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3213
198500646AsteraceaeSphagneticola trilobata (L.) Pruski1309
201500161SphagnaceaeSphagnum sp. 3103
200100497EricaceaeSphyrospermum cordifolium Benth.3317
198500212EricaceaeSphyrospermum dissimile (S.F. Blake) Luteyn3317
201900099LoganiaceaeSpigelia marilandica L.2315
201400216HypoxidaceaeSpiloxene canaliculata Garside2217
200500087AraceaeSpirodela punctata (G.Mey.) C.H.Thomps.1117
198501029AmaryllidaceaeSprekelia formosissima L. (Herb)2211
201800119RubiaceaeSquamellaria guppyanum (Becc.) Chomicki3312
201800117RubiaceaeSquamellaria imberbis (A.Gray) Becc.3312
201800110RubiaceaeSquamellaria kajewskii (Merr. & L.M.Perry) Chomicki3312
201900236MarantaceaeStachyphrynium latifolium (Blume) K.Schum.3204
201900237MarantaceaeStachyphrynium sp. 3204
201900238MarantaceaeStachyphrynium spicatum (Roxb.) K.Schum.3204
199200340LamiaceaeStachys byzantina K.Koch2101
200700087StachyuraceaeStachyurus chinensis Franch.2302
201900239ZingiberaceaeStahlianthus involucratus (King ex Baker) Craib ex Loes.3209
201900340ZingiberaceaeStahlianthus involucratus (King ex Baker) Craib ex Loes.3209
199600016ZamiaceaeStangeria eriopus (Kunze) Baillon1110
201600123OrchidaceaeStanhopea marizana 3221
201600115OrchidaceaeStanhopea assidensis (tigrina x wardii) 3221
199900581OrchidaceaeStanhopea costaricensis Rchb.f.3226
200500029OrchidaceaeStanhopea ecornuta Lem.3224
198501781OrchidaceaeStanhopea graveolens Lindl.3223
200500031OrchidaceaeStanhopea jenischiana F.Kramer ex Rchb.f.3226
201600105OrchidaceaeStanhopea nigripes Rolfe3223
200500032OrchidaceaeStanhopea oculata (Lodd.) Lindl.3224
201600110OrchidaceaeStanhopea platyceras Rchb.f.3221
201600084OrchidaceaeStanhopea tigrina var. nigroviolacea C.Morren3221
198501783OrchidaceaeStanhopea wardii Lodd. ex Lindl.3225
201000106ApocynaceaeStapelia flavopurpurea Marloth2203
198502824ApocynaceaeStapelia gigantea N. E. Br.2203
201100263ApocynaceaeStapelia grandiflora Masson2203
200201726ApocynaceaeStapelianthus madagascariensis (Choux) Choux ex A.White & Sloane2203
201100157StaphyleaceaeStaphylea trifolia L.2308
201600177ApiaceaeSteganotaenia araliacea Hochst.1107
201400187RapateaceaeStegolepis ferruginea Baker1310
200000075RapateaceaeStegolepis ferruginea Baker3111
199100255OrchidaceaeStelis argentata Lindl.3221
199400101OrchidaceaeStelis argentata Lindl.3221
199100405OrchidaceaeStelis megachlamys (Schltr.) Pupulin3213
199100412OrchidaceaeStelis quadrifida (Lex.) Solano & Soto Arenas3213
199300254OrchidaceaeStelis restrepioides (Lindl.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3221
198800221CactaceaeStenocactus coptonogonus (Lem.) A. Berger ex Backeb. & F.M. Knuth2211
200800156CactaceaeStenocactus crispatus (DC.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill2211
201700110CactaceaeStenocactus phyllacanthus (Mart.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill2211
201000162ProteaceaeStenocarpus sinuatus (A. Cunn.) Endl.1218
200200021CactaceaeStenocereus humilis (Britton & Rose) D.R.Hunt3314
198502143CactaceaeStenocereus stellatus (Pfeiffer) Riccobono2211
198500930BlechnaceaeStenochlaena palustris (Burm.f.) Bedd.3107
200400292BlechnaceaeStenochlaena tenuifolia (Desvaux) T. Moore4107
198500303AraceaeStenospermation sp. 1210
198500684PoaceaeStenotaphrum secundatum (Walt.) O. Kuntze1212
201700061MenispermaceaeStephania cyanantha Welw. ex Hiern1108
198500145MenispermaceaeStephania japonica (Thunb. ex Murray) Miers1204
201400166AsteraceaeStephanomeria sp. 2209
201700068AsteraceaeStevia rebaudiana (Bertoni) Bertoni1308
200700089StemonaceaeStichoneuron caudatum Ridl.1209
200300370MalpighiaceaeStigmaphyllon ciliatum (Lam.) A. Juss.1317
200900047AizoaceaeStoeberia micropetala (L. Bolus) L. Bolus ex Friedrich2207
198500120AcanthaceaeStreblacanthus amoenus (Bremek.) T.F. Daniel1303
198500315StrelitziaceaeStrelitzia nicolai Regel & K. Koch1112
198500292StrelitziaceaeStrelitzia reginae Banks1118
201400207GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus dunnii Hook.f.2114
201100240GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus prolixus C.B. Clarke1113
199800166GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus pusillus Harv. ex C.B. Clarke2114
201400206GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus roseoalbus Weigend & T.J.Edwards1113
201100238GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus saxorum hybrid Engl.1113
200300335GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus vandeleurii Baker f. & S.Moore2114
201400001GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus wendlandii Sprenger2114
198500157AcanthaceaeStrobilanthes dyeriana M.T. Mast.1209
201900240MarantaceaeStromanthe thalia (Vell.) J.M.A.Braga1311
201100183FabaceaeStrongylodon macrobotrys A. Gray1219
198500457ApocynaceaeStrophanthus gratus (Wall. & Hook.) Baill.1104
198500461ApocynaceaeStrophanthus preussii Engl. & Pax.1104
200700026AmaryllidaceaeStrumaria sp. 2109
201500036LoganiaceaeStrychnos spinosa Lam.1112
200600126StylidiaceaeStylidium adnatum var. adnatum R.Br.2309
201900088StylidiaceaeStylidium armeria 2309
200600127StylidiaceaeStylidium caespitosum R. Br.2309
200600059StylidiaceaeStylidium debile F.Muell.2309
201900089StylidiaceaeStylidium graminifolium Sw.2309
201800095PapaveraceaeStylophorum diphyllum (Michx.) Nutt.2309
201900044FabaceaeSutherlandia frutescens (L.) R.Br.2114
201300011MeliaceaeSwietenia mahogani L.1303
201800037BoraginaceaeSymphytum officinale L.2101
198500044AraceaeSyngonium podophyllum Schott1304
198500039AraceaeSyngonium vellozianum Schott4108
198500045AraceaeSyngonium wendlandii Schott1305
199900066SapotaceaeSynsepalum dulcificum (Schumach. & Thonn.) Daniell1111
201200077SapotaceaeSynsepalum msolo (Engl.) T.D.Penn.1111
199800085MyrtaceaeSyzygium jambos (L.) Alston1204
198500462ApocynaceaeTabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R.Br. ex Roem. & Schult.1208
200200015ApocynaceaeTabernaemontana elegans Stapf.1104
201700031TaccaceaeTacca chantrieri André1209
199700062TaccaceaeTacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze3203
200300253AraceaeTaccarum weddellianum Brongn. ex Schott3203
200700229TalinaceaeTalinum calycinum Engelm.2209
201800112TalinaceaeTalinum paniculatum (Jacq.) Gaertn.3110
199400020FabaceaeTamarindus indica L.1104
200700133TamaricaceaeTamarix ramosissima 'Rubra' Ledeb.2301
198501299AsteraceaeTanacetum balsamita L.2308
201000060CupressaceaeTaxodium huegelii C.Lawson3109
198500452BignoniaceaeTecoma capensis (Thunb.) Spach.1118
198500662BignoniaceaeTecoma stans (L.) Kunth ex HBK.1317
199200483BignoniaceaeTecomanthe dendrophila (Blume) K.Schum.1217
198500794TectariaceaeTectaria gemmifera (Fée) Alston3106
198500759TectariaceaeTectaria zeylanica (Houtt.) Sledge3106
198501016LamiaceaeTetradenia riparia (Hochst.) Codd1114
199200133PlantaginaceaeTetranema roseum (M.Martens & Galeotti) Standl. & Steyerm1306
199200473VitaceaeTetrastigma voinierianum (Baltet) Pierre ex Gagnepain1213
198501270LamiaceaeTeucrium chamaedrys L.2104
198501236LamiaceaeTeucrium fruticans L.2104
201600062MarantaceaeThalia geniculata L.1119
200100532RestionaceaeThamnochortus insignis Mast.2111
200202492MarantaceaeThaumatococcus daniellii (Bennett) Benth.1109
201000152OrchidaceaeThecostele alata C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.3227
200800173CactaceaeThelocactus rinconensis (Poselg.) Britton & Rose2211
198500319MalvaceaeTheobroma cacao L.1103
200300150MalvaceaeTheobroma cacao L.1303
199400004MalvaceaeThespesia populnea (L.) Soland. ex Correa1118
201600006BrassicaceaeThlaspi macrophyllum Hoffm.2305
198500160AcanthaceaeThunbergia erecta (Benth.) T. Anders.1108
199900057AcanthaceaeThunbergia mysorensis (Wight) T.Anderson1202
201000129OrchidaceaeThunia alba (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3221
201100216LamiaceaeThymus kotschyanus Boiss. & Hohen.2104
201900017SaxifragaceaeTiarella polyphylla D. Don2305
199900123MelastomataceaeTibouchina urvilleana 'Edwardsii' (DC.) Cogn.1308
200700171BromeliaceaeTillandsia baileyi Rose ex Small3305
199200172BromeliaceaeTillandsia brachycaulos Schlectend.3305
199200240BromeliaceaeTillandsia bulbosa Hook.3307
199200156BromeliaceaeTillandsia ionantha Planch.3305
199900304BromeliaceaeTillandsia purpurea Ruiz & Pavon2216
199400010BromeliaceaeTillandsia recurvata (L.) L.3305
199200006BromeliaceaeTillandsia simulata Small3305
200700170BromeliaceaeTillandsia simulata Small3305
201600080BromeliaceaeTillandsia tenuifolia Emerald Forest L.3305
199200180BromeliaceaeTillandsia unidentified 3305
198502806BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.4101
199900305BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.3219
199900306BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.3305
200202469BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.3307
198900019BromeliaceaeTillandsia xerographica Rohweder3307
200202455SaxifragaceaeTolmiea menziesii (Pursh.) Torr. & Gray2308
201900395TaxaceaeTorreya yunnanensis W.C.Cheng & L.K.Fu2301
200201592CampanulaceaeTrachelium caeruleum L.2102
198501316ApocynaceaeTrachelospermum jasminoides (Lindl.) Lem.1207
199600018ArecaceaeTrachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H. Wendl.1209
200900111CommelinaceaeTradescantia crassifolia var. acaulis (M.Martens & Galeotti) C.B.Clarke2115
198500845CommelinaceaeTradescantia pallida (Rose) D.R.Hunt3318
198500842CommelinaceaeTradescantia pallida 'Purpurea' Rose3317
198500844CommelinaceaeTradescantia sillamontana Matuda3318
198500595CommelinaceaeTradescantia spathacea Sw.3310
199900064CommelinaceaeTradescantia x Andersoniana W.Ludw. & Rohweder3310
198500264CommelinaceaeTradescantia zebrina var. zebrina Schnizl.3317
199100029AraliaceaeTrevesia sundaica Miq.1211
201900022OrchidaceaeTrichoceros antennifer (Humb. & Bonpl.) Kunth3213
200201827AizoaceaeTrichodiadema cf. littlewoodii L.Bolus2207
201300087AizoaceaeTrichodiadema densum (Haw.) Schwantes2207
201300086AizoaceaeTrichodiadema densum (Haw.) Schwantes2207
198502792AizoaceaeTrichodiadema mirabile Schwantes in Zeitschr.2207
198500640PhytolaccaceaeTrichostigma peruvianum (Moq.) H. Walt.1309
199100219OrchidaceaeTrichotosia velutina (Lodd. ex Lindl.) Kraenzl.3227
201900100LiliaceaeTricyrtis formosana Baker3319
200500069JuncaginaceaeTriglochin maritima L.2309
199100446OrchidaceaeTrigonidium egertonianum Bateman ex Lindl.3221
198500387IridaceaeTrimezia steyermarkii R.C.Foster1115
200700167RutaceaeTriphasia trifolia (Burm.f.)P.Wilson.1213
198500281CommelinaceaeTripogandra multiflora (Sw.) Raf.3309
199900055MalpighiaceaeTristellateia australasiae A. Rich.1219
201500145IridaceaeTritonia deusta (Aiton) Ker Gawl.2217
199800056TrochodendraceaeTrochodendron aralioides Siebold & Zucc.2301
201500009TropaeolaceaeTropaeolum hookerianum Barnéoud2116
201600139TropaeolaceaeTropaeolum majus 1000
201000032OrchidaceaeTuberolabium kotoense Yamam.3224
198501095AmaryllidaceaeTulbaghia simmleri Beauverd1120
198900050AmaryllidaceaeTulbaghia violacea Harv.1115
201900241AsparagaceaeTupistra kressii N.Tanaka1201
201900242AsparagaceaeTupistra urceolata N.Tanaka & W.J.Kress1201
201900373CactaceaeTurbinicarpus jauernigii G. Frank2209
198500266PassifloraceaeTurnera ulmifolia L.1320
198500216MeliaceaeTurraea floribunda Hochst.1112
199100056CrassulaceaeTylecodon buchholzianus (Schuldt & Steph) Toelken2205
201800167CrassulaceaeTylecodon opelii van Jaarsveld & Hammer2207
200202467CrassulaceaeTylecodon paniculatus (L.f.) Tölken2205
201800124CrassulaceaeTylecodon schaeferianus (Dinter) Toelken2205
201700029CrassulaceaeTylecodon singularis (Dyer) Toelken2207
201400188TyphaceaeTypha laxmannii Lepech.2317
198700156TyphaceaeTypha orientalis Presl.2317
201100277AraceaeTyphonium roxburghii Schott3203
200100006CactaceaeUebelmannia pectinifera Buining2213
198502403MyrtaceaeUgni molinae Turcz.2116
200700084FabaceaeUlex europaeus L.2101
200202462UlmaceaeUlmus parvifolia 'Hokkaido' 2308
198501310LauraceaeUmbellularia californica (Hook. & Arn.) Nutt.2115
200100039PedaliaceaeUncarina grandidieri Stapf2201
201500059PedaliaceaeUncarina ihlenfeldtiana Lavranos2201
201400155SapindaceaeUngnadia speciosa Endl.2213
200700117AmaryllidaceaeUrceolina caucana (Meerow) Christenh. & Byng1303
199900556AmaryllidaceaeUrceolina x grandiflora (Planch. & Linden) Traub1312
201600152UrticaceaeUrera baccifera (L.) Gaudich. ex Wedd.1314
201900042UrticaceaeUrtica cannabina L.1080
200900028UrticaceaeUrtica dioica L.1080
201900360LentibulariaceaeUtricularia amethystina Salzm. ex St.Hil. & Gir.2309
201700076LentibulariaceaeUtricularia dichotoma Labill.2309
201200060LentibulariaceaeUtricularia gibba L.2317
200202450LentibulariaceaeUtricularia livida E.Mey.2309
201900359LentibulariaceaeUtricularia longifolia Gardner2309
201300068LentibulariaceaeUtricularia vulgaris subsp. macrorhiza (Leconte) R.T.Clausen6905
201800091ColchicaceaeUvularia grandiflora Sm.2308
200300277FabaceaeVachellia cornigera (Linnaeus.) Seigler & Ebinger1318
198500174FabaceaeVachellia farnesiana (Linnaeus) Wight & Arnott1318
199900255FabaceaeVachellia hindsii (Benth.) Seigler & Ebinger1318
201000014HydrocharitaceaeVallisneria americana Michx.6902
201800081OrchidaceaeVanda brunnea Rchb.f.1218
199100439OrchidaceaeVanda tricolor var. suavis (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3224
201600087OrchidaceaeVanda unidentified 3213
201600112OrchidaceaeVanda unidentified 3225
201600007RubiaceaeVangueria madagascariensis J.F.Gmel.1104
200000076OrchidaceaeVanilla phalaenopsis Rchb.f. ex Van Houtte1102
201100222OrchidaceaeVanilla planifolia Jacks. ex Andrews3228
198500001OrchidaceaeVanilla pompona Schiede1102
200000083OrchidaceaeVanilla roscheri Rchb. f.1102
201900076CaricaceaeVasconcellea pubescens A.DC.1307
198501087AsparagaceaeVeltheimia bracteata Harv. ex Baker2109
201800190AdoxaceaeViburnum farreri Stearn2102
199900111AdoxaceaeViburnum tinus L.2105
199300437CrassulaceaeVilladia batesii (Hemsl.) Baehni & J. Macbr.2211
199400180ViolaceaeViola delphiniifolia Nutt.2308
198500193ViolaceaeViola hederacea Labill.1220
199300457ViolaceaeViola labradorica Schrank.2305
199900613SantalaceaeViscum minimum Harvey2205
199200487LamiaceaeVitex Agnus-castus L.2101
201500130PteridaceaeVittaria indet. 3105
200201729AizoaceaeVlokia ater S.A.Hammer2207
199000046BromeliaceaeVriesea fosteriana L. B. Sm.3306
199500146BromeliaceaeVriesea splendens (Brongn.) Lem.3305
200700002HaemodoraceaeWachendorfia thyrsiflora Burm.2110
200202468IridaceaeWatsonia aletroides (Burm. f.) Ker Gawl.2109
200100528IridaceaeWatsonia sp. 2109
200201695CactaceaeWeberbauerocereus rauhii Backeb.2215
201500190CactaceaeWeingartia frey-juckeri Diers & K.Augustin2215
199700061WelwitschiaceaeWelwitschia mirabilis Hook. f.2207
201100223WelwitschiaceaeWelwitschia mirabilis Hook. f.2207
201600027MalvaceaeWercklea ferox (Hook. f.) Fryxell1311
198501235LamiaceaeWestringia fruticosa (Willd.) Druce2107
201200026AcanthaceaeWhitfieldia elongata (P.Beauv.) De Wild. & T.Durand1107
200700154CupressaceaeWiddringtonia nodiflora (L.) Powrie2115
200300346CupressaceaeWiddringtonia wallichii Endl. ex Carrière2114
201700008SolanaceaeWithania riebeckii Schweinf.2114
199200148SolanaceaeWithania somnifera (L.) Dunal1108
198502635AraceaeWolffia columbiana Karst.2313
200600137AraucariaceaeWollemia nobilis W.G.Jones , K.D.Hill & J.M.Allen3110
201800057BlechnaceaeWoodwardia unigemmata (Makino) Nakai3106
201600167AmaryllidaceaeWorsleya procera (Lem.) Traub3318
201700054ApocynaceaeWrightia sp. 1205
201900273ZingiberaceaeWurfbainia testacea (Ridl.) Skornick. & A.D.Poulsen3206
200700012ColchicaceaeWurmbea stricta (Burm.f.) J.C.Manning & Vinn.2109
198800022Araliaceaex Fatshedera lizei (Cochet)Guillaum2305
198500983Asphodelaceaex Gasterhaworthia Royal Highness 2205
199800019RanunculaceaeXanthorhiza simplicissima Marshall2308
200700085AsphodelaceaeXanthorrhoea australis R.Br.2107
198500258AraceaeXanthosoma sagittifolium (L.) Schott1305
200900076XeronemataceaeXeronema moorei Brongn. & Gris2311
200800016VelloziaceaeXerophyta elegans (Balf.) Baker2114
199700041VelloziaceaeXerophyta retinervis Baker2114
201500078VelloziaceaeXerophyta viscosa Baker2113
198502826CucurbitaceaeXerosicyos danguyi Humbert2201
201700059CucurbitaceaeXerosicyos perrieri Humbert2203
198500391HaemodoraceaeXiphidium caeruleum Aubl.1306
200500034OrchidaceaeXylobium variegatum (Ruiz & Pav.) Garay & Dunst.3221
199900609XyridaceaeXyris caroliniana Walt.2309
198800116AsparagaceaeYucca glauca Nutt. ex J. Fraser2209
201500189CactaceaeYungasocereus inquisivensis (Cárdenas) F.Ritter2215
199600031ZamiaceaeZamia furfuracea L.f. ex Aiton1305
198500599ZamiaceaeZamia pumila L.1305
198500049AraceaeZamioculcas zamiifolia (Lodd.) Engl.1110
198500186AraceaeZantedeschia aethiopica Spreng.1119
198501220PoaceaeZea mexicana (Schrad.) Kuntze2210
200900001AmaryllidaceaeZephyranthes candida (Lindl.) Herbert6101
201400156AmaryllidaceaeZephyranthes minima Herb.2217
198501078AmaryllidaceaeZephyranthes rosea Lindl.6104
201900243ZingiberaceaeZingiber aff. roseum (Roxb.) Roscoe3207
201900245ZingiberaceaeZingiber apiculata 3207
201900246ZingiberaceaeZingiber corallinum Hance3207
201900247ZingiberaceaeZingiber flavovirens Theilade3207
201900248ZingiberaceaeZingiber fragile S.Q.Tong3207
201900249ZingiberaceaeZingiber ligulatum Roxb.3207
201900250ZingiberaceaeZingiber longibracteatum Theilade3207
201900244ZingiberaceaeZingiber longiligulatum S.Q.Tong3207
201900251ZingiberaceaeZingiber montanum (J.Koenig) Link ex A.Dietr.3207
201900309ZingiberaceaeZingiber montanum (J.Koenig) Link ex A.Dietr.3207
201900252ZingiberaceaeZingiber neesanum (J.Graham) Ramamoorthy3207
201900392ZingiberaceaeZingiber officinale Roscoe.3209
201900253ZingiberaceaeZingiber ottensii Valeton3207
201900311ZingiberaceaeZingiber roseum (Roxb.) Roscoe3207
201900255ZingiberaceaeZingiber rubens Roxb.3207
199700003ZingiberaceaeZingiber spectabile Griff.1209
201900256ZingiberaceaeZingiber sulphureum Burkill ex Theilade3207
201900257ZingiberaceaeZingiber thorelii Gagnep.3207
201900258ZingiberaceaeZingiber wrayi Prain ex Ridl.3207
201900259ZingiberaceaeZingiber zerumbet (L.) Roscoe ex Sm.3207
201500096OrchidaceaeZootrophion hirtzii Luer3221
200600131OrchidaceaeZygopetalum maculatum (Kunth) Garay3221

page generated on Fri, 06 Dec 2019 02:01:01 -0500